2019 SLATE Attendee List

First Name
Last Name
Organization
Title
Email
ChristinaAbegglenDodgeland School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistabegglen@dodgeland.k12.wi.us
BrianAbelSchool District of Rib LakeIT Servicesbabel@riblake.k12.wi.us
BeckyAckermannLittle Chute Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistbackermann@littlechute.k12.wi.us
YoshuaraAcunaKenosha UnifiedElementary Teacheryacuna@teachers.kusd.edu
MelissaAdamskiAthens School DistrictHigh School Teachermadamski@athens1.org
JennyAhlesFox Point-Bayside School DistrictGeneral Educatorkkristopeit@foxbay.org
RichardAhrensPeshtigo Public SchoolsHigh School Teacherahrensr@peshtigo.k12.wi.us
HeidiAigner-BaileyIndian Community SchoolInstructional Coachhaigner@ics-edu.org
AmandaAirdDarlington High SchoolHigh School Teacherairda@darlington.k12.wi.us
JeremyAkeyWestfield School DistrictTechnology Integratorjeremy.akey@westfieldpioneers.org
KimAkeyWisconsin Rapids Public SchoolsInstructional Coachkimberly.akey@wrps.net
PatrickAlcantaraBirnamwood Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherpalcantara@wittbirn.k12.wi.us
LisaAlesHortonvilleElementary Teacherlisaales@hasd.org
AidaAliMilwaukee Public SchoolsMiddle School Teacheralii@milwaukee.k12.wi.us
MilesAllieSchool District of Fort AtkinsonLibrary Media Specialistmoehlinga@fortschools.org
LauraAllordMiddleton-Cross Plains Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistlallord@mcpasd.k12.wi.us
LoisAltDPIGeneral Educatorlmalt1@gmail.com
CelinaAlvinFall River School DistrictTechnology Integratorcalvin@fallriver.k12.wi.us
KarenAmbroshSchool District of GreenfieldLibrary Media Specialistkambrosh@greenfield.k12.wi.us
CarmenAmesMadison Metro School DistrictMiddle School Teachercames@madison.k12.wi.us
ShawnaAndersonSchool District of SuperiorHigh School Teachershawna.anderson@superior.k12.wi.us
NatalieAndersonMondovi High SchoolHigh School Teachernanderson@mondovi.k12.wi.us
BarbAndersonSchool District of Rib LakeMiddle School Teacherbanderson@riblake.k12.wi.us
EthanAndersonSchool District of New AuburnMiddle School Teacherbhalberg@newauburn.k12.wi.us
JorenAndersonSchool District of AuburndaleHigh School Teacherjanderson@aubschools.com
RandiAndersonShawano School DistrictDistrict Administratorandersonr@shawanoschools.com
KevinAndersonDPIGeneral Educatorkevin.anderson@dpi.wi.gov
KeatonAndersonSomerset School DistrictHigh School Teacherkjanderson@somerset.k12.wi.us
WyattAndersonMondovi School DistrictHigh School Teacherwanderson@mondovi.k12.wi.us
MattAndersonNeenah Joint School DistrictDirector of Technologymanderson@neenah.k12.wi.us
NicoleAndresenJefferson Elementary SchoolPlease choose the option that best fits your positionnandresen@janesville.k12.wi.us
LuanneAngeloPrentice School DistrictMiddle School Teacherangelua@prentice.k12.wi.us
AmyArbogashVerona Area School DistrictDirector of Technologyarbogasa@verona.k12.wi.us
MeeganArchamboWauwatosa School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistarchamme@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
GregorioArellanoMadison Metro School DistrictElementary Teachergarellanorod@madison.k12.wi.us
LorriArnceCambria-Friesland High SchoolHigh School Teacherlorri.arnce@cambria-frieslandschools.org
JaclynArnoldSchool District of the Menomonie AreaElementary Teacherjaclyn_arnold@msd.k12.wi.us
RaissaAshmanTwo RiversHigh School Teacherraissa.ashman@trschools.k12.wi.us
ErinAugustineDodgeville School DistrictElementary Teachereaugustine@draschools.org
TaraAuresSun Prairie School DistrictHigh School Teachertlaures@sunprairieschools.org
MitchAustinBelmont Community SchoolsElementary Teacheraustin@belmont.k12.wi.us
AaronAustinSchool District of WashburnMiddle School Teacheraaustin@washburn.k12.wi.us
TammyBablerSheboygan Area School DistrictElementary Teachertbabler@sasd.net
TamiBagstadMondovi School DistrictPrincipaltbagstad@mondovi.k12.wi.us
EmilyBarberSchool District of New BerlinElementary Teacheremily.barber@nbexcellence.org
CarolynBarelsSchool District of Fort AtkinsonLibrary Media Specialistmoehlinga@fortschools.org
MaggieBarianWauwatosaElementary Teacherbarianma@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
ArchieBarribeauSchool District of La CroseePlease choose the option that best fits your positionabarribe@lacrossesd.org
CassandraBauknechtSchool District of Waukesha / South HSHigh School Teachercbauknecht@waukesha.k12.wi.us
MelanieBawekG-E-T School DistrictMiddle School Teachermelaniebawek@getschools.k12.wi.us
BriannaBeadleSchool District of WaukeshaMiddle School Teacherbbeadle@waukesha.k12.wi.us
BrianBeaudetCedarburg School DistrictHigh School Teacherbbeaudet@cedarburg.k12.wi.us
ErinBeckErinElementary Teacherbeck@erinschool.org
CorrieBeckerMarshall Public SchoolsTechnology Integratorcbecker@marshallschools.org
ElaineBeckerPecatonica School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistebecker@pecatonica.k12.wi.us
BryantBednarekWautoma High SchoolAssociate Principalbednarekb@wautoma.k12.wi.us
JennyBeehlerMenomonee FallsLibrary Media Specialistbeehjen@sdmfschools.org
SteveBehrendtWauwatosa School District/Longfellow Middle SchooPlease choose the option that best fits your positionbehrenst@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
EricBenedictMMSDTechnology Integratoresbenedict@madison.k12.wi.us
ErikBensonGrantsburg School District – iForwardAssociate Principalerik.benson@iforwardwisconsin.com
DaveBeranekMarathon High SchoolPlease choose the option that best fits your positiondberanek@marathon.k12.wi.us
JenniferBerendsenTwo Rivers High SchoolHigh School Teacherjennifer.berendsen@trschools.k12.wi.us
KatieBergSchool District of New BerlinElementary Teacherkathryn.berg@nbexcellence.org
BradBernardeMarathon High SchoolHigh School Teacherbbernarde@marathon.k12.wi.us
MarthaBerningerWisconsin Department of Public InstructionDirector of Technologymartha.berninger@dpi.wi.gov
BrandonBerreySomerset School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistbberrey@somerset.k12.wi.us
SuzanneBestMMSDLibrary Media Specialistsbest@madison.k12.wi.us
DamionBethSchool District of BarabooHigh School Teacherdjbeth@barabooschools.net
JoelBetsingerSchool District of LodiHigh School Teacherbetsijo@lodischoolswi.org
CherriBettersWabeno Aarea School DistrictElementary Teachercbetters@wabeno.k12.wi.us
KristineBetzwieserMMSDElementary Teacherkwetherwax@madison.k12.wi.us
PhilBickelhauptWisconsin Rapids Public SchoolsDirector of Technologyphillip.bickelhaupt@wrps.net
KarenBiegeSchool District of JanesvilleLibrary Media Specialistkbiege@janesville.k12.wi.us
RyanBingenheimerUnion Grove Elementary SchoolMiddle School Teacherrbingenheimer@uges.k12.wi.us
JenniferBishopOmro School DistrictTechnology Integratorjbish@omro.k12.w.us
CaseyBlochowiakMenomonee FallsDistrict Administratorbloccas@sdmfschools.org
JamesBlodgettMiddleton-Cross Plains Area School DistrictDirector of Technologyjblodgett@mcpasd.k12.wi.us
DarleneBloedowBoscobel Area SchoolIT Servicesbloedarl@boscobel.k12.wi.us
ErikaBohmkePrescott School DistrictMiddle School Teacherbohmkee@prescott.k12.wi.us
AdamBoldSchool District of Brown DeerTechnology Integratorabold@browndeerschools.com
KristinBookFall River School DistrictMiddle School Teacherkrbook@fallriver.k12.wi.us
JeffreyBorkGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau School DistrictMiddle School Teacherjeffbork@getschools.k12.wi.us
MattBornheimerNorris School DistrictInstructional Coachmbornheimer@norrisacademywi.org
ChrisBowmanBoyceville School DistrictHigh School Teacherchrisb@boyceville.k12.wi.us
KyleBraatzWaunakee Community School DistrictTechnology Integratorkylebraatz@waunakee.k12.wi.us
WandaBraunMequon-Thiensville School DistrictInstructional Coachwbraun@mtsd.k12.wi.us
PeterBraunWVL (Wisconsin Virtual Learning)High School Teacherpbraun@nosd.edu
SaraBrautigamWhitewater Unified School DistrictElementary Teacheraccountspayable@wwusd.org
KellyBrazerElkhorn Area School DistrictHigh School Teacherbrazke@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
JillBredeUnion Grove Elementary SchoolMiddle School Teacherjbrede@uges.k12.wi.us
BenBreitenfeldtNorris School DistrictHigh School Teacherbbreitenfeldt@norrisacademywi.org
MichelleBreitenfeldtOconto Elementary SchoolElementary TeacherMichelle.Breitenfeldt@oconto.k12.wi.us
NathanBreitholtzNorth Lakeland SchoolPlease choose the option that best fits your positionnbreitholtz@nles.us
KarenBrellenthinElkhorn Area School DistrictElementary Teacherbrellka@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
TammyBremerBrookfield Christian SchoolTechnology Integratortbremer@brookfieldchristian.org
VinceBreunigSchool District of LodiPrincipalbreunvi@lodischoolswi.org
SherryBrevickAlma Area SchoolElementary Teacherbrevicks@alma.k12.wi.us
MandyBriceSchool District of BarabooElementary Teachermbrice@barabooschools.net
JessicaBrogleyUniversity of Wisconsin PlattevilleTechnology Integratorbrogleyjes@uwplatt.edu
AlBrokoppMonticello Public SchoolsDistrict Administratorabrokopp@monticello.k12.wi.us
NathanBrostSchool District of AthensDirector of Technologynbrost@athens1.org
HeidiBrostowitzSpencerMiddle School Teacherhguenther@spencer.k12.wi.us
KristinBrouchoudSchool District of WaukeshaTechnology Integratorkbrouchoud@waukesha.k12.wi.us
AngelaBrownKaukauna Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistbrowna@kaukaunasd.org
StaceyBrownSchool District of HilbertLibrary Media Specialistbrowns@hilbertk12.org
RyanBrownCashton Public SchoolsGeneral Educatorbrownr@cashton.k12.wi.us
BobbiBruceSchool District of FlambeauDirector of Technologybobbi.bruce@flambeauschools.org
McKaylaBrunnerElk Mound Area School DistrictHigh School Teachermbrunner@elkmound.k12.wi.us
KellyBrutlagLake Denoon Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherkelly.brutlag@muskegonorway.org
BrandonBuchmanElmbrook SchoolsInstructional Coachbuchmanb@elmbrookschools.org
LynsieBuddeSchool District of Sheboygan FallsMiddle School Teacherlabudde@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us
KelseyBurkeShorewood School DistrictGeneral Educatorkburke@shorewood.k12.wi.us
DarcyBurkeSennett Middle School/Madison Metropolitan School DistrictMiddle School Teacherdcburke@madison.k12.wi.us
ErikaBurnsSchool District of Rib LakeMiddle School Teachereburns@riblake.k12.wi.us
JohnBurtonSchool District of WaukeshaMiddle School Teacherjburton@waukesha.k12.wi.us
BrianBuslerOregon School DistrictDistrict Administratorbsb@oregonsd.net
HollyBusseStevens Point Area Public School DistrictElementary Teacherhbusse@pointschools.net
DanButlerReedsville School DistrictHigh School Teacherdbutler@reedsville.k12.wi.us
CherishByrdAthens School DistrictElementary Teachercbyrd@athens1.org
MattCallahanOshkosh Area School DistrictTechnology Integratormatthew.callahan@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
AngelaCapesLake Geneva Joint No. 1 School DistrictMiddle School Teacherangela.capes@badger.k12.wi.us
DanCarewSchool District of HilbertMiddle School Teachercarewd@hilbertk12.org
CameronCareyBaldwin – WoodvilleLibrary Media Specialistccarey@bwsd.k12.wi.us
KristyCarmodyHoover Elementary SchoolTechnology Integratorcarmodyk@wawmsd.org
LisaCarothersWaunakee Community School DistHigh School Teacherlisacarothers@waunakee.k12.wi.us
BetsyCarrierSchool District of WashburnElementary Teacherbcarrier@washburn.k12.wi.us
SueCasettaArrowhead Union High SchoolDirector of Curriculum & Instructioncasetta@arrowheadschools.org
BrianCaseyStevens Point Area Public School DistrictDirector of Technologybcasey@pointschools.net
BrittanyCashmanRio Middle/ High SchoolPrincipalCashman@rio.k12.wi.us
AnthonyCasperKenosha Unified School DistrictPrincipaljstancat@kusd.edu
ChristinaCassanoSchool District of SuperiorMiddle School Teacherchristina.cassano@superior.k12.wi.us
RebeccaCasselWaunakee Community School DistrictTechnology Integratorrebeccacassel@waunakee.k12.wi.us
MatthewCepressD.C. Everest High SchoolHigh School Teachermcepress@dce.k12.wi.us
AmandaChapmanCrivitz School DistrictTechnology Integratorachapman@crivitz.k12.wi.us
BeckyCharbonneauSchool District of Sheboygan FallsInstructional Coachrjcharb@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us
JenCharlesArrowhead Union High SchoolTechnology Integratorcharles@arrowheadschools.org
LisaChatmanMilwaukee Public SchoolsDistrict Administratorchatmald@milwaukee.k12.wi.us
MickeyChavannesShorewood School DistrictDirector of Technologymchavannes@shorewood.k12.wi.us
MatthewCheekJohnson Creek School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistcheekm@johnsoncreekschools.org
MikaChettoGreen Lake School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistchettom@glsd.k12.wi.us
ShellyChitkoLaona School DistrictElementary Teachershellychitko@laona.k12.wi.us
MiaChmielCESA 9Technology Integratormchmiel@cesa9.org
MikeChrismanLaona School DistrictElementary Teachermchrisman@laona.k12.wi.us
ScottChristensenBurlington Area SchoolsDirector of Technologyschristensen@basd.k12.wi.us
AlexChristiansonSchool District of AuburndaleMiddle School Teacherachristianson@aubschools.com
BethClarkeCESA2Director of Curriculum & Instructionbeth.clarke@cesa2.org
MichaelClasseyGenesee Lake SchoolTechnology Integratormichael.classey@geneseelakeschool.com
MelissaClay ReissmannD.C. Everest School DistrictHigh School Teachermclayreissmann@dce.k12.wi.us
MichaelClearyDodgeville School DistrictElementary Teachermcleary@draschools.org
AmyCleasbyJanesville School DistrictElementary Teacheracleasby@janesville.k12.wi.us
JasonClevenUnion Grove Elementary SchoolMiddle School Teacherjcleven@uges.k12.wi.us
AnnaCliffMMSDTechnology Integratorabcliff@madison.k12.wi.us
BryantCobarrubiasSchool District of ManawaDirector of Technologybcobarrubias@manawaschools.org
CutCoenenKohler School DistrictMiddle School Teachercoenenc@kohler.k12.wi.us
KurtCohenPotosiDistrict Administratorcohenk@potosisd.k12.wi.us
BeckyCohenPotosiHigh School Teachercohenb@potosisd.k12.wi.us
KrisColbertMMSDInstructional Coachkcolbert@madison.k12.wi.us
AlysonCollinsWheatland Center SchoolMiddle School TeacherAlyson.collins@wcspk8.org
DebCombsBowler School DistrictHigh School Teacherdebcombs@bowler.k12.wi.us
EmilyComfortSt. Catherine's High SchoolHigh School Teacherecomfort@sienacatholicschools.org
TonyCommodoreSt. Catherine's High SchoolDirector of Technologytcommodore@sienacatholicschools.org
SilasConnellyMMSDElementary TeacherSBconnelly@madison.k12.wi.us
EricConnerSchool District of WaupacaHigh School Teachereconner@waupacaschools.org
JillConnleyBig Foot High SchoolLibrary Media Specialistjaconnley@bigfoot.k12.wi.us
KatherineConorNeenah Joint School DistrictInstructional Coachkconor@neenah.k12.wi.us
MattConrardyLakeland School of Walworth County CDEBPrincipalmconrardy@co.walworth.wi.us
BeckiCookPEWAUKEE SCHOOL DISTRICTTechnology Integratorcookreb@pewaukeeschools.org
MarieCooksonHoriconLibrary Media Specialistmcookson@horicon.k12.wi.us
MarcyCordovaMerrill High SchoolLibrary Media SpecialistMarcella.Cordova@mapsedu.org
HeatherCostnerWISCONSIN SCHOOL FOR THE DEAFDirector of Curriculum & Instructionheather.costner@wsd.k12.wi.us
LoraCowellMonona Grove School DistrictLibrary Media Specialisttroy.seyfert@mgschools.net
BreiaCoxWauzeka-SteubenElementary Teachercoxbreia@wauzeka.k12.wi.us
BrettCrandallOconto Falls School DistrictElementary Teacherbrett.crandall@of-ps.org
ChristinaCransNew Glarus School DistrictMiddle School Teacherchristina.crans@ngsd.k12.wi.us
JakeCrasePlattevilleHigh School Teacherjcrase@platteville.k12.wi.us
AhrenCrottySchool District of Florence CountyElementary Teachercrottya@myflorence.org
LizCruseSchool District of New AuburnPlease choose the option that best fits your positionbhalberg@newauburn.k12.wi.us
TammyCruzKenosha Unified School DistrictTechnology Integratortcruz@kusd.edu
EmilyCulbertsonSchool District of BarabooElementary Teachereculbertson@barabooschools.net
RyanCurlessSchool District of MiltonDirector of Technologycurlessr@milton.k12.wi.us
PatrickCurranBowler School DistrictHigh School Teacherpatrickcurran@bowler.k12.wi.us
RebekahCveykusWausau School DistrictTechnology Integratorrcveykus@wausauschools.org
TeresaCypertCedarburg School DistrictElementary Teachertcypert@cedarburg.k12.wi.us
OliviaDachelMerrill High SchoolHigh School TeacherOlivia.Dachel@mapsedu.org
KristinDaliegeHumkeLibrary Media Specialistkristin_daliege@nekoosa.k12.wi.us
JonDallmannSchool District of Rib LakePrincipaljdallmann@riblake.k12.wi.us
CathyDalySchool District of Fort AtkinsonLibrary Media Specialistmoehlinga@fortschools.org
RachaelDanielSchool District of Rib LakeGeneral Educatorrdaniel@riblake.k12.wi.us
NateDanielsFort Atkinson School DistrictHigh School Teacherdanielsn@fortschools.org
MatthewDanielsSchool District of Sheboygan FallsElementary Teachermcdaniels@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us
ErinDaskamJanesville School DistrictElementary TeacherEdaskam@janesville.k12.wi.us
ScottDauphinaisSlinger Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherscott.dauphinais@slingerschools.org
BrittanyDavidAltoona Elementary SchoolElementary Teacherekaetterhenry@altoona.k12.wi.us
TraciDavisJudaDistrict Administratordavis@judaschool.com
PaulaDavisKaukauna Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistdavisp@kaukaunasd.org
AmandaDavisSun Prairie School DistrictHigh School Teacherandavis@sunprairieschools.org
DeannaDaySchool District of WaukeshaElementary Teacherdday@waukesha.k12.wi.us
DerekDe VinneyWauwatosa West High SchoolLibrary Media Specialistdevinnde@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
DeborahDeanSchool District of MiltonTechnology Integratordeand@milton.k12.wi.us
NicoleDeBrabanderNorway J7 /Drought SchoolElementary Teacherdebrabander@droughtschool.net
ToddDeBruinSheboygan Area School DistrictPrincipaltdebruin@sasd.net
MiriamDeCockGrantsburg School District – iForwardHigh School Teachermiriam.decock@iforwardwisconsin.com
AllisonDeGraafSchool District of JanesvilleDirector of Curriculum & Instructionadegraaf@janesville.k12.wi.us
HeatherDeGrootOshkosh Area School DistrictTechnology Integratorheather.degroot@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
BonnieDeHartBowler School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistbonniedehart@bowler.k12.wi.us
KelseyDel PonteMuskego Norway School DistrictHigh School Teacherkelsey.delponte@muskegonorway.org
MatthewDelagrangeWestosha Central High SchoolHigh School Teachermdelagrange2002@yahoo.com
PamDelfosseDPIGeneral Educatorpam.delfosse@dpi.wi.gov
KrisDelriegoTrevor Wilmot Consolidated Grade School DistrictIT ServicesDelriegokp@twc.k12.wi.us
MollyDelwicheMonticello Public SchoolsMiddle School Teacherdelwiam@monticello.k12.wi.us
RobDemeuseMaustonDirector of Technologyrdemeuse@maustonschools.org
AngelaDenewellisSchool District of JanesvilleMiddle School Teacheradenewellis@janesville.k12.wi.us
TonyDeRosaCedarburg School DistrictPrincipaltderosa@cedarburg.k12.wi.us
MelissaDeutschIndian Community SchoolDirector of Curriculum & Instructionmdeutsch@ics-edu.org
MelissaDeveryPlum City School DistrictHigh School Teachermdevery@plumcity.k12.wi.us
BrendaDiCristinaMonticello Public SchoolsElementary Teacherdicribr@monticello.k12.wi.us
MarkDilleyGrantsburg School District – iForwardHigh School Teachermark.dilley@iforwardwisconsin.com
TinaDilleyRiver Ridge High SchoolHigh School Teacherdilleyti@rrsd.k12.wi.us
MelissaDimmittFall Creek School DistrictElementary Teachermelissadimmitt@fallcreek.k12.wi.us
MollyDittmannBeaver Dam Unified School DistrictGeneral Educatordittmannm@bdusd.org
LindsayDoescherPrairie River Middle SchoolLibrary Media SpecialistLindsay.Doescher@mapsedu.org
TomDorganNicolet High SchoolPrincipalthomas.dorgan@nicolet.us
TylerDorninkDarlington High SchoolHigh School Teachertdornink@darlington.k12.wi.us
JaniceDouglasMonroe School DistrictHigh School Teacherjanicedouglas@monroe.k12.wi.us
JoshDowBurlington Area School DistrictHigh School Teacherjdow@basd.k12.wi.us
TaraDroneRiver Ridge High SchoolHigh School Teacherdroneta@rrsd.k12.wi.us
AlexaDu ForeMequon-Thiensville School DistrictInstructional Coachadufore@mtsd.k12.wi.us
BarbDuenkMequon-Thiensville School DistrictInstructional Coachbduenk@mtsd.k12.wi.us
ErikaDuggerKettle Moraine High SchoolHigh School Teacherduggere@kmsd.edu
SuzanneDunbarBurlington High School Karcher Middle SchoolLibrary Media Specialistsdunbar@basd.k12.wi.us
KenDunbeckSchool District of CudahyHigh School Teacherdunbeckk@cudahysd.org
AndreaDunmoreSchool District of JanesvilleElementary Teacheradunmore@janesville.k12.wi.us
SarahDurstWisconsin Rapids Public SchoolsElementary Teachersarah.durst@wrps.net
KarlyDyleMMSDElementary Teacherkadyle@madison.12.wi.us
MalloryDziukWaunakee Community School DistrictIT Servicesmallorydziuk@waunakee.k12.wi.us
KellyDzurickCedar Grove-Belgium Middle SchoolPrincipalkdzurick@cgbrockets.com
JeanneenEagonDiocese of MadisonTechnology Integratorjeanneene@stjosephbaraboo.com
CaityEaves-AndersonElkhorn Area School DistrictElementary Teachereaveca@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
MollyEbbersBurlington Area SchoolsPlease choose the option that best fits your positionmebbers@wi.rr.com
TracyEcclesWauwatosa School District/Longfellow Middle SchoolTechnology Integratorecclestr@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
RebeccaEdenPark Falls ElementaryElementary Teacherreden@csdk12.net
Mary JaneEdererWisconsin Heights School DistLibrary Media Specialistmederer@wisheights.k12.wi.us
CariEggenHortonville Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistcarieggen@hasd.org
BenEichmannWild RoseMiddle School Teachereichmannb@wildroseschools.org
KatieEickelmanWaupun Area School DistrictTechnology Integratorkeickelman@waupun.k12.wi.us
JessicaEisenmanUnity High SchoolHigh School Teacherjeisenman@unity.k12.wi.us
BradElkinsSchool District of MondoviDirector of Technologybelkins@mondovi.k12.wi.us
RachelElliottWisconsin HeightsTechnology Integratorrelliott@wisheights.k12.wi.us
KristinElsberndUnion Grove Union High SchoolHigh School Teacherelsbkri@ug.k12.wi.us
StefanieEmmerCedarburg School DistrictElementary Teachersemmer@cedarburg.k12.wi.us
SusanEndersChequamegon School DistrictHigh School Teachersenders@csdk12.net
AliciaEndreasSpencerMiddle School Teacheraendreas@spencer.k12.wi.us
RussellEnglerBaldwin-Woodville School DistrictElementary Teacherrengler@bwsd.k12.wi.us
RachelEnrightSchool District of Sheboygan FallsHigh School Teacherreenright@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us
AmyEppingerPortage Community School DistrictDirector of Technologyeppingera@portage.k12.wi.us
NatalieErbeElkhorn Area School DistrictElementary Teachererbena@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
DebErdmannGrace Evangelical Lutheran SchoolPrincipalprincipal@gracemenomoneefalls.org
ErinErmisNeenah Joint School DistrictLibrary Media Specialisterin.ermis@neenah.k12.wi.us
BryanErskineClinton Community School DistrictDirector of Technologybrerskine@clintonwis.com
AlexEscarenoLake County Tech CampusInstructional Coacheescareno@techcampus.org
AndeleeEspinosaElmbrook School DistrictHigh School Teacherespinosa@elmbrookschools.org
BlakeEtheridgeDeForest Area School DistrictHigh School Teacherbetheridge@deforestschools.org
JonEutingWausau School DistrictDirector of Technologyjeuting@wausauschools.org
SaraEvansSchool District of WestoshaLibrary Media Specialistevanss@westosha.k12.wi.us
ChristianEzellDeForest Area School DistrictHigh School Teachercezell@deforestschools.org
AprilFalknerMondovi ElementaryElementary Teacherafalkner@mondovi.k12.wi.us
ChristineFaltzCentral City CyberschoolGeneral Educatorcfaltz@cyberschool-milwaukee.org
AarynFaustWest Bend School DistrictInstructional Coachafaust@wbsd-schools.org
MollyFawcettGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau School DistrictMiddle School Teachermollyfawcett@getschools.k12.wi.us
ChristyFayRandolph School DistrictPrincipalfayc@rsdwi.org
BritneeFearTrinity Lutheran SchoolTechnology Integratorbritnee.fear@tlsmerrill.com
ClairFedderlyReedsburg School DistrictInstructional Coachcfedderly@rsd.k12.wi.us
SallyFeeneySchool District of JanesvilleInstructional Coachsfeeney@janesville.k12.wi.us
JanFenskeDimensions of Learning AcademyMiddle School Teacherjfenske@kusd.edu
ScottFernholzMMSDTechnology Integratorsfernholz@madison.k12.wi.us
RenaeFerraroMMSDLibrary Media Specialistrjferraro@madison.k12.wi.us
TeraFieriMarathon Venture AcademyMiddle School Teachertfieri@marathon.k12.wi.us
ShannonFingerSouthern Door School DistrictElementary Teachersfinger@southerndoor.k12.wi.us
JulieFingersonStoughton Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistjulie.fingerson@stoughton.k12.wi.us
NancyFinkGrantsburg School District – iForwardHigh School Teachernancy.fink@iforwardwisconsin.com
AshleyFinleyNorris School DistrictInstructional Coachafinley@norrisacademywi.org
KathyFinleyMenomonee FallsLibrary Media Specialistfinlkat@sdmfschools.org
ErinFinleyGlacial Drumlin Middle SchoolMiddle School Teachererin.finley@mgschools.net
KristinFinnWaukesha STEM Academy Randall CampusElementary Teacherkfinn@waukesha.k12.wi.us
MarisaFioritoMiddleton-Cross Plains Area School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positionmfiorito@mcpasd.k12.wi.us
MaggieFisherSlinger School DistrictMiddle School Teachermargaret.fisher@slingerschools.org
DavidFitzpatrickReedsburg Area High SchoolInstructional Coachdfitzpatrick@rsd.k12.wi.us
KyleFlahertyPrescott School DistrictDirector of Technologyflahertyk@prescott.k12.wi.us
NicoleFloodCampbellsport School DistrictElementary Teacherniflood@csd.k12.wi.us
KiraFobbsMMSDElementary Teacherkfobbs@madison.k12.wi.us
CoreyFoghtMontello School DistrictGeneral Educatorcfoght@montelloschools.org
MichelleFolkSchool District of Fort AtkinsonLibrary Media Specialistmoehlinga@fortschools.org
LisaForsterChippewa Falls School DistrictMiddle School Teacherforstela@chipfalls.org
AmyFrankWaunakee Community School DistTechnology Integratoramyfrank@waunakee.k12.wi.us
LucasFranklinMonona Grove School DisrictLibrary Media Specialistlucas.franklin@mgschools.net
AnnieFredrikssonKenosha Unified School DistrictDistrict Administratorafredrik@kusd.edu
TomFreesmeierElmbrookMiddle School Teacherfreesmet@elmbrookschools.org
ElliottFriedelCedar Grove-Belgium School DistrictMiddle School Teacherefriedel@cgbrockets.com
KelliFritzWestfield Area High SchoolHigh School Teacherkelli.fritz@westfieldpioneers.org
LanceFritzSchool District of WestfieldHigh School Teacherlance.fritz@westfieldpioneers.org
BryanFrostElkhorn Area School DistrictPrincipalfrosbr@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
CarrieFryjoffSt. Francis School DistrictHigh School Teachercfryjof@sfsd.k12.wi.us
KimFuhrPhillips High SchoolHigh School Teacherkfuhr@phillips.k12.wi.us
JulieFullerMMSDInstructional Coachjlfuller@madison.k12.wi.us
NormaFurgerMMSDInstructional Coachnfurger@madison.k12.wi.us
KyrstinGabayPhillips Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherkgabay@phillips.k12.wi.us
BrittaGagnerJanesvilleLibrary Media Specialistbritta.gagner@janesville.k12.wi.us
ErikaGallagherCapital High/MMSDHigh School Teacheregallagher@madison.k12.wi.us
ShawnGalvinSchool District of JanesvillePrincipalsgalvin@janesville.k12.wi.us
LindaGarciaSchool District of BarabooMiddle School Teacherlgarcia@barabooschools.net
ShelleyGardSchool District of JanesvillePlease choose the option that best fits your positionsgard@janesville.k12.wi.us
CathyGarganoStoughton Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistcathy.gargano@stoughton.k12.wi.us
MichelleGarven, Ph.D.Trevor Wilmot Consolidated School DistrictDistrict Administratorgarvenmm@twc.k12.wi.us
TimGattiMMSDElementary Teachertrgatti@madison.k12.wi.us
AggieGehlShorewood School DistrictGeneral Educatoragehl@shorewood.k12.wi.us
PaulGehrkeLB ClarkeMiddle School Teacherpaul.gehrke@trschools.k12.wi.us
LauraGeibelSchool District of CudahyMiddle School Teachergeibell@cudahysd.org
ZachGeigerGreendale SchoolsGeneral Educatorzachary.geiger@greendaleschools.org
ShellyGeiserValders School DistrictHigh School Teacherrgeiser@valders.k12.wi.us
JimGeoffreyKaukauna Area School DistrictDirector of Technologygeoffreyj@kaukaunasd.org
BeckiGeorgeRice Lake Area School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positiongeorgeb@ricelake.k12.wi.us
ToddGhilaniElkhorn Area School DistrictSchool Counselorghilto@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
KimberlyGibeaultTomahawk Middle SchoolMiddle School Teachergibeaultk@tomahawk.k12.wi.us
KatieGierhartMonticello Public SchoolsElementary Teachergierhka@monticello.k12.wi.us
KarleenaGilbertsonColeman School DistrictHigh School Teachergilbertsonk@coleman.k12.wi.us
ZachGillesDurand-Arkansaw School DistrictMiddle School Teacherzgilles@durandsd.org
RhondaGilletteElkhorn Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistgillrh@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
LawrenceGillickSchool District of BarabooLibrary Media Specialistlgillick@barabooschools.net
TaeganGillitzerWauzeka-SteubenElementary Teachergillitae@wauzeka.k12.wi.us
MarkGimlaElmbrookElementary Teachergimlam@elmbrookschools.org
MikeGingrasSchool District of GilmanHigh School Teachercaperson@gilman.k12.wi.us
TiffanyGitterWest Bend School DistrictInstructional Coachtgitter@wbsd-schools.org
ElizabethGlischBurlington Area School DistrictHigh School Teachereglisch@basd.k12.wi.us
JerryGlischWaterford Union High SchoolHigh School Teacherjglisch@waterforduhs.k12.wi.us
AshleyGoebIndian Community SchoolElementary Teacheragoeb@ics-edu.org
HeatherGoldbergMuskego Lakes Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherheather.goldberg@muskegonorway.org
JanetGoodmanChippewa Falls School DistrictInstructional Coachgoodmaje@chipfalls.org
StephanieGoodman-PriceMMSDInstructional Coachsrgoodman@madison.k12.wi.us
JasonGorstSpencerPrincipaljgorst@spencer.k12.wi.us
AprilGosseStevens Point Area Public School DistrictElementary Teacheragosse@pointschools.net
CarrieGossensGRACE System: Father Allouez Catholic SchoolTechnology Integratorcgossens@gracesystem.org
EmilyGostonczikVIROQUA AREA SCHOOLSMiddle School Teachergosemi@viroquablackhawk.org
RachelGottliebStevens Point Area Public School DistrictElementary Teacherrgottlie@pointschools.net
BethGraceffaChequamegon High SchoolHigh School Teacherbgraceffa@csdk12.net
JoelGrahamBurlington Area School DistrictPrincipaljgraham@basd.k12.wi.us
JessicaGrandt-TurkeHarrison Elementary SchoolPrincipaljgrandt@janesville.k12.wi.us
RobertGrangerLake Geneva Joint No. 1 School DistrictMiddle School Teacherrob.granger@badger.k12.wi.us
ToddGrantBangorHigh School Teachertagrant14@gmail.com
PeterGravenDeer Creek Intermediate SchoolMiddle School Teacherpgraven@sfsd.k12.wi.us
SeanGremmingerJanesville School District/Monroe Elementary SchoolTechnology Integratorsgremminger@janesville.k12.wi.us
EbonyGriceShorewood School DistrictPrincipalegrice@shorewood.k12.wi.us
BetsyGriffithsNorth Cape School DistrictElementary Teacheregriffiths@northcape.k12.wi.us
TravisGrootersSturgeon Bay SchoolsElementary Teachertgrooters@sturbay.k12.wi.us
TriciaGroskreutzColoma ElementaryElementary Teachertricia.groskreutz@westfieldpioneers.org
DanGrossWaterford Union High SchoolIT Servicesdgross@waterforduhs.k12.wi.us
CatrinaGroszDeer Creek IntermediateMiddle School Teachercgrosz@sfsd.k12.wi.us
MarkGrunskeSchool District of BeloitPlease choose the option that best fits your positionmgrunske@sdb.k12.wi.us
AdamGruseMilwaukee Academy of ScienceMiddle School Teacheragruse@mascience.org
MalloryGruszynskiMenominee Indian High SchoolHigh School Teachermgruszynski@misd.k12.wi.us
JayGuelkerWaunakee Community School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistjayguelker@waunakee.k12.wi.us
MaggieGugelSun Prairie School DistrictHigh School Teachermmgugel@sunprairieschools.org
DavidGundlachOshkosh Area School DistrictAssistant Superintendentdavid.gundlach@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
MarkGustafsonMonticello Public SchoolsPrincipalmgustafson@monticello.k12.wi.us
AndrewHaasLancaster Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherhaasa@lancastersd.k12.wi.us
JamesHaasEdgerton School DistrictDirector of Technologyjames.haas@edgerton.k12.wi.us
DarbyHagenMMSDElementary Teacherdlhagen@madison.k12.wi.us
TateHaglung-PagelSchool District of SuperiorInstructional Coachetate.haglund-pagel@superior.k12.wi.us
AmyHahnPrairie River Middle SchoolMiddle School TeacherAmy.Hahn@mapsedu.org
RachelHalingAltoona High SchoolHigh School Teacherrhaling@altoona.k12.wi.us
KelseyHallettJanesville/Craig HSHigh School Teacherkelsey.hallett@janesville.k12.wi.us
AshleyHalvorsonHighland Community SchoolTechnology Integratorahalvorson@highland.k12.wi.us
SharonHambyValders School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistshamby@valders.k12.wi.us
JoshHamesStevens Point Area Public School DistrictMiddle School Teacherjhames@pointschools.net
MaggieHandelWheatland Center SchoolMiddle School Teachermargaret.handel@wcspk8.org
JohnHandelElkhorn Area School DistrictHigh School Teacherhandjo@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
KathleenHankeSchool District of JanesvilleLibrary Media Specialistkhanke@janesville.k12.wi.us
MelanieHansenTomahawk School DistrictMiddle School Teacherhansenm@tomahawk.k12.wi.us
TerriHansonAltoona School DistrictDirector of Curriculum & Instructionthanson@altoona.k12.wi.us
MichaelHansonSchool District of BArabooHigh School Teachermchanson@barabooschools.net
EricHansonElk Mound Area School DistrictPrincipalehanson@elkmound.k12.wi.us
JenHansonSturgeon Bay SchoolsMiddle School Teacherjhanson@sturbay.k12.wi.us
NicoleHarmeyerElkhorn Area School DistrictMiddle School Teacherharmni@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
LindseyHarrisEast Troy Community SchoolsPrincipalharlin@easttroy.k12.wi.us
ThomasHartleyWheatland Center SchoolDirector of Technologythomas.hartley@wcspk8.org
RachelHartleyWheatland J1 School DistrictMiddle School Teacherrachel.hartley@wcspk8.org
JoshuaHartmanBloomerPrincipaljosh.hartman@bloomer.k12.wi.us
ToddHartwigMilwaukee Public SchoolsTechnology Integratorhartwits@milwaukee.k12.wi.us
KatieHatlestadOwen-Withee School DistrictElementary Teacherkhatlestad@owk12.org
JoAnnHausknechtMequon-Thiensville School DistrictInstructional Coachjhausknecht@mtsd.k12.wi.us
AndyHayesSchool District of Brown DeerTechnology Integratorahayes@browndeerschools.com
DanHebertGranton Area School DistrictMiddle School Teacherhebertd@granton.k12.wi.us
KevinHegemannWaterford Union High SchoolIT Serviceskhegemann@waterforduhs.k12.wi.us
JenniferHegnerLB ClarkeMiddle School Teacherjennifer.hegner@trschools.k12.wi.us
AdamHeinrichSchool District of MaustonMiddle School Teacheraheinrich@maustonschools.org
LisaHempsteadMMSDLibrary Media Specialistlhempstead@madison.k12.wi.us
SherylHendricksOconto Unified School DistrictElementary Teachersheryl.hendricks@oconto.k12.wi.us
JoeHendricksWaterford Union High SchoolHigh School Teacherjhendricks@waterforduhs.k12.wi.us
KayeHenricksonCESA 4Director of Technologykhenrickson@cesa4.org
BonnieHermanCampbellsport School DistrictElementary Teacherbherman@csd.k12.wi.us
AbbeyHermanGRACEElementary Teacheraherman@gracesystem.org
LindsayHermsenWashington ElementaryElementary Teacherlindsay.hermsen@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
SamHernandezTomahawk School DistrictMiddle School Teacherhernandezs@tomahawk.k12.wi.us
ADAMHESSIthaca SchoolsPlease choose the option that best fits your positionadam.hess@ithaca.k12.wi.us
JonHessSchool District of GilmanPrincipalcaperson@gilman.k12.wi.us
AmandaHestekinDurand Arkansaw School DistrictElementary Teacherahestekin@durand.k12.wi.us
DavidHetzerMilwaukee Public SchoolsInstructional Coachhetzerdx@milwaukee.k12.wi.us
KristineHeuserKristine HeuserMiddle School Teacherkheuser@kusd.edu
KevinHietpasKaukauna Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialisthietpask@kaukaunasd.org
EmilyHighElmbrook School District / Burleigh Elementary SchoolInstructional Coachhighe@elmbrookschools.org
MeganHildebrandSchool District of RhinelanderTechnology Integratorhildemeg@rhinelander.k12.wi.us
KatieHilgendorfTomahawk School DistrictMiddle School Teacherhilgendorfk@tomahawk.k12.wi.us
LindaHillPark Falls ElementaryElementary Teacherlhill@csdk12.net
EricHillCESA #1 – The Institute for Personalized LearningInstructional Coachehill@institute4pl.org
AmandaHill-HableChippewa Falls Area Unified School DistrictInstructional Coachhillal@chipfalls.org
KatieHilligElmbrook School District/Burleigh ElementaryElementary Teacherhilligk@elmbrookschools.org
MelissaHillsNicolet High SchoolHigh School Teachermelissa.hills@nicolet.us
DeborahHilscherTraeger Middle SchoolInstructional Coachdeborah.hilscher@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
MeganHinckMaple DaleElementary Teachermegan.hink@stjohnglendale.com
KristenHirsbrunnerTraeger Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherkristen.hirsbrunner@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
PamelaHitzStevens Point Area Public School DistrictTechnology Integratorphitz@pointschools.net
MichelleHlavacekPrentice School DistrictInstructional Coachhlavmic@prenticek.12.wi.us
ColetteHodkiewiczJanesville School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positionchodkiewicz@janesville.k12.wi.us
DonnaHoeppnerMerrill Area Public SchoolsElementary Teacherdonna.hoeppner@mapsedu.org
RachelHoffmanRhinelanderDirector of Curriculum & Instructionhoffmrac@rhinelander.k12.wi.us
TimHoffmanSchool District of HilbertHigh School Teacherhoffmant@hilbertk12.org
EricHoffmanFall River High SchoolHigh School Teacherehoffman@fallriver.k12.wi.us
KelleyHoffmanRio Community School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positionhoffman@rio.k12.wi.us
JoshuaHoffmannSchool District of WaukeshaMiddle School Teacherjhoffman@waukesha.k12.wi.us
TamiHohmannMondoviElementary Teacherthohmann@mondovi.k12.wi.us
JenniferHolbergSchool District of MaustonLibrary Media Specialistjholberg@maustonschools.org
RachaelHolden-KaufmanSchool District of SuperiorHigh School Teacherrachael.holden@superior.k12.wi.us
EricHolenBaldwin-WoodvilleMiddle School Teachereholen@bwsd.k12.wi.us
GinaHolmesSun Prairie School DistrictHigh School Teachergdholme@sunprairieschools.org
KellyHolmesRosholt School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistkeholmes@rosholt.k12.wi.us
WendyHorsensHamilton School DistrictTechnology Integratorhorswe@hamilton.k12.wi.us
SarahHorwathSchool District of Fort AtkinsonLibrary Media Specialistmoehlinga@fortschools.org
DeniseHottmannDodgeville Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherdhottmann@draschools.org
JohnHouwersWhitewater Unified School DistrictIT Servicesaccountspayable@wwusd.org
TinaHowardMadison ElementaryElementary Teacherhowardkr@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
HollyHowellWauzeka-SteubenHigh School Teacherhowelhol@wauzeka.k12.wi.us
KellyHowlettGRACEElementary Teacherkhowlett@gracesystem.org
KristinHubersChippewa Falls School DistrictHigh School Teacherhuberskm@chipfalls.org
ChrisHuebelSchool District of OakfieldHigh School Teacherchuebel@oakfield.k12.wi.us
AlainaHulmanMarathon High SchoolHigh School Teacherahulman@marathon.k12.wi.us
ChrisHunterWauwatosa School DistrictMiddle School Teacherhunterch@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
MicheleHuppertSchool District of the Menomonie AreaHigh School Teachermichele_huppert@msd.k12.wi.us
AshleyHurleyMMSDElementary Teacheramhurley@madison.k12.wi.us
BertHurshSchool District of AshlandPlease choose the option that best fits your positionbhursh@sdak12.net
JennyHynekSchool District of ReedsburgInstructional Coachjhynek@rsd.k12.wi.us
CaseyIneichenMonona Grove School DistrictLibrary Media Specialisttroy.seyfert@mgschools.net
AshleyIngishWaterford Union High SchoolHigh School Teacheraingish@waterforduhs.k12.wi.us
ChrystalIsleyTwo Rivers Public SchoolsElementary Teacherchrystal.isley@trschools.k12.wi.us
RobbJacksonNorris School DistrictHigh School Teacherrjackson@norrisacademywi.org
StacyJacobsElkhorn Area School DistrictHigh School Teacherjacost@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
KierstenJacobsonSomerset School DistrictMiddle School Teacherkjacobson@somerset.k12.wi.us
SarahJacobyElmbrookInstructional Coachjacobys@elmbrookschools.org
ChrisJacquartShorewood School DistrictGeneral Educatorcjacquart@shorewood.k12.wi.us
JenniferJadinAppleton Area School DistrictHigh School TeacherJADINJENNIFER@aasd.k12.wi.us
PeteJaegerMMSDInstructional Coachpfjaeger@madison.k12.wi.us
KateJaklFreedom Elementary SchoolGeneral Educatorkjakl@freedomschools.k12.wi.us
ChristineJanczewskiSchool District of LaonaMiddle School Teacherchristinejanczewski@laona.k12.wi.us
RebeccaJarolimekSchool District of WaukeshaMiddle School Teacherrjarolimek@waukesha.k12.wi.us
CindyJensenSchool District of Rib LakeElementary Teachercjensen@riblake.k12.wi.us
SharonJimenezMMSDElementary Teachersjimenez@madison.k12.wi.us
JakeJochemHoriconHigh School Teacherjjochem@horicon.k12.wi.us
MeganJochemMukwonago Area School DistrictElementary Teacherjocheme@masd.k12.wi.us
CarrielJohnsenUnion Grove Elementary SchoolPlease choose the option that best fits your positioncjohnsen@uges.k12.wi.us
AndrewJohnsonArrowhead Union High SchoolHigh School Teacherjohnsona@arrowheadschools.org
ThomasJohnsonUnion Grove Elementary SchoolPrincipaltjohnson@uges.k12.wi.us
CraigJohnsonRandolph School DistrictDirector of Technologycraig.johnson@rsdwi.org
KariJohnsonBangorMiddle School Teacherkjohnson@bangorsd.net
KelliJohnsonSt Francis School District / Deer Creek IntermediateElementary Teacherkjohnso@sfsd.k12.wi.us
LisaJohnsonBlack River FallsTechnology Integratorlisa.johnson@brf.org
MarciaJohnsonCentral High School District of WestoshaHigh School Teacherjohnsonma@westosha.k12.wi.us
ScottJohnsonWisconsin Rapids Public SchoolsElementary Teacherscott.johnson@wrps.net
ValerieJohnsonSchool District of JanesvilleLibrary Media Specialistvalerie.johnson@janesville.k12.wi.us
KimJohnsonParkview School DistrictTechnology Integratorkijohnson@email.parkview.k12.wi.us
AdamJohnsonSchool District of GilmanIT Servicescaperson@gilman.k12.wi.us
SarahJohnstonWauwatosa School District/Longfellow Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherjohnstsa@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
PaulaJornlinPeshtigo School DistrictElementary Teacherjornlinp@peshtigo.k12.wi.us
JaimeJuchemsLake Geneva Joint No. 1 School DistrictElementary Teacherjaime.juchems@badger.k12.wi.us
JulieJuliusPlatteville School DistrictInstructional Coachjjulius@platteville.k12.wi.us
LizKaetterhenrySchool District of AltoonaLibrary Media Specialistekaetterhenry@altoona.k12.wi.us
PaulaKaiserNorris School DistrictDirector of Curriculum & Instructionpkaiser@norrisacademywi.org
RyanKallieSchool District of Brown DeerTechnology Integratorrkallie@browndeerschools.com
MisiKandelElmbrook SchoolsInstructional Coachkandelm@elmbrookschools.org
HeatherKangasOshkosh Area School DistrictInstructional Coachheather.kangas@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
GingerKanitzMerrill Area Public SchoolsIT Servicesginger.kanitz@mapsedu.org
JonathanKaoWestosha Central High SchoolHigh School Teacherkaoj@westosha.k12.wi.us
LaurieKarolekSchool District of New BerlinElementary Teacherlaurie.karolek@nbexcellence.org
AmyKarrelsAppleton Area School DistrictMiddle School Teacherkarrelsamy@aasd.k12.wi.us
RichelleKastensonNorway J7/Drought SchoolElementary Teacherkastenson@droughtschool.net
KyleKaufmanSchool District of MondoviPlease choose the option that best fits your positionkkaufman@mondovi.k12.wi.us
MelissaKearbyKenosha Unified School DistrictTechnology Integratormkearby@kusd.edu
DeannaKellermanGrace Evangelical Lutheran SchoolElementary Teacherdkellerman@gracemenomoneefalls.org
KateKelleySchool District of MonroeElementary Teacherkatekelley@monroe.k12.wi.us
RyanKelleyLaona High SchoolHigh School Teacherryankelley@laona.k12.wi.us
StevenKernsShorewood School DistrictGeneral Educatorskerns@shorewood.k12.wi.us
JoshKerrWatertown Unified School DistrictAssociate Principalkerrj@watertown.k12.wi.us
AngieKeseOshkosh Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistangie.kese@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
GretchenKestlerWaunakee Community School DistrictElementary Teachergretchenkestler@waunakee.k12.wi.us
BrianKimmelWauwatosa School DistrictMiddle School Teacherkimmelbr@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
BethKimmelWauwatosa School DistrictTechnology Integratorkimmelbe7@gmail.com
OlafKirstenSchool District of WashburnHigh School Teacherokirsten@washburn.k12.wi.us
AshleyKittoeMonroe School DistrictElementary Teacherashleykittoe@monroe.k12.wi.us
JaneKlaeserWauwatosa School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistklaeseja@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
ErinKlapatauskasOwen-Withee SchoolsMiddle School Teachereklapatauskas@owk12.org
KarenKleinschmidtMerrill Area Public SchoolsElementary Teacherkaren.kleinschmidt@mapsedu.org
JulieKleistHamilton School DistrictElementary Teacherkleiju@hamilton.k12.wi.us
ChadKliefothDPIGeneral Educatorchad.kliefoth@dpi.wi.gov
JamieKlubertanzWatertown Unified School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistklubertanzj@watertown.k12.wi.us
MarisaKluthSchool District of Sheboygan FallsElementary Teachermmkluth@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us
DanKniessCedarburg School DistrictMiddle School Teacherdkniess@cedarburg.k12.wi.us
ErinKnightHNR School DistrictLibrary Media Specialisteknight@hnrschools.org
KimKnuppenburgGrace Evangelical Lutheran SchoolElementary Teacherprincipal@gracemenomoneefalls.org
StephanieKnuthSchool District of WaupacaTechnology Integratorsknuth@waupacaschools.org
JeffKnutsonMonona Grove School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positionjeffrey.knutson@mgschools.net
JulieKodlOwen-Withee School DistrictDirector of Technologyjkodl@owk12.org
AnnaKoepkeSlinger School DistrictMiddle School Teacheranna.koepke@slingerschools.org
MelissaKohlHortonville Area School DistrictElementary Teachermelissakohl@hasd.org
AndrewKohnRandolph School DistrictPrincipalkohna@rsdwi.org
EmilyKolbeMonona Grove School DistrictElementary Teachertroy.seyfert@mgschools.net
HeatherKollmansbergerElmbrookElementary Teacherkollmanh@elmbrookschools.org
CoreyKoltzCESA5Director of Technologykoltzc@cesa5.org
BethanyKonzSun Prairie School DistrictHigh School Teacherbakonz@sunprairieschools.org
JoeKopetTwo Rivers Public School DistrictIT Servicesjoe.kopet@trschools.k12.wi.us
CarrieKorinekNotre Dame of De PereElementary Teacherckorinek@gracesystem.org
ColleenKoromElmwood SchoolElementary Teachercolleen.korom@nbexcellence.org
CourtnieKorpelaWillow Glen PrimaryElementary Teacherckorpel@sfsd.k12.wi.us
JennyKoslakiewiczWauwatosa School DistrictElementary TeacherKoslakje@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
MichaelKosmalskiPrescott School DistrictDirector of Curriculum & Instructionkosmalm@prescott.k12.wi.us
BrandonKostolniSchool District of New BerlinDirector of Technologybrandon.kostolni@nbexcellence.org
ErinKovachNew Glarus Middle SchoolMiddle School Teachererin.kovach@ngsd.k12.wi.us
JesseKozakGranton Area School DistrictHigh School Teacherkozakj@granton.k12.wi.us
ShannonKramerGRACEMiddle School Teacherskramer@gracesystem.org
AmandaKrausGranton Area School DistrictPrincipalkrausa@granton.k12.wi.us
JimKrauseWauwatosa School DistrictMiddle School Teacherkrauseja@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
ZacKrauseTwo River Public SchoolsElementary Teacherzac.krause@trschools.k12.wi.us
DebbieKrauseNicolet High SchoolIT ServicesDebbie.Krause@nicolet.us
RoxanneKravikBangor School DistrictTechnology Integratorrkravik@bangorsd.net
KathyKrawzeLaona School DistrictElementary Teacherkathykrawze@laona.k12.wi.us
EdKrejcieWilson Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherkrejcieedwin@aasd.k12.wi.us
NicoleKrienerBaldwin-Woodville SchoolsLibrary Media Specialistnkriener@bwsd.k12.wi.us
BrandonKruegerSchool District of HilbertMiddle School Teacherkruegerb@hilbertk12.org
CandiceKruegerShorewood School DistrictGeneral Educatorckrueger@shorewood.k12.wi.us
BenKrullReedsville School DistrictHigh School Teacherbkrull@reedsville.k12.wi.us
SueKuensterRiver Ridge School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positionkuenstesu@rrsd.k12.wi.us
TriciaKuensterRiver Ridge Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherlangmeitr@rrsd.k12.wi.us
AmyKumrowCampbellsport School DistrictElementary Teacherakumrow@csd.k12.wi.us
KendraKundingerSpencerHigh School Teacherkkundinger@spencer.k12.wi.us
DanielaKurzynskiStevens Point Area Public School DistrictElementary Teacherdkurzyns@pointschools.net
CarrieKyselyElkhorn Area School DistrictMiddle School Teacherkyseca@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
KellyLaCrosseNew HolsteinTechnology Integratorklacrosse@nhsd.k12.wi.us
LauraLageeseElk Mound Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistllageese@elkmound.k12.wi.us
KaceyLaneBoyceville School DistrictHigh School Teacherkaceyl@boyceville.k12.wi.us
JacoleLaneGreendale SchoolsGeneral Educatorjacole.lane@greendaleschools.org
AnnLankeyWonewoc-Center SchoolIT Serviceslankeann@wc.k12.wi.us
MelissaLantzJanesville School districtTechnology Integratormlantz@janesville.k12.wi.us
MatthewLarsonSchool District of WashburnTechnology Integratormlarson@washburn.k12.wi.us
SethLarsonWauwatosa School District/Longfellow Middle SchoolPrincipallarsonse@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
D'AnneLaSavageMiddleton High SchoolHigh School Teacherdlasavage@mcpasd.k12.wi.us
SheilaLaskowskiMilton School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistlaskowskis@milton.k12.wi.us
TylerLasureSun Prairie School DistrictHigh School Teachertrlasur@sunprairieschools.org
SaraLatimerPecatonica School DistrictPrincipalslatimer@pecatonica.k12.wi.us
JimLautenschlaegerKohler School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistlautenschlaegerj@kohler.k12.wi.us
MichaelLeachNorthern Ozaukee School DistrictPrincipalmleach@nosd.edu
PageLeahyPlatteville School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistleahy@platteville.k12.wi.us
ErinLedermannSASDElementary Teachereledemrann@sasd.net
JennyLedinEast Troy Community SchoolsElementary Teacherledjen@easttroy.k12.wi.us
KayLeeDodgeland SchoolsTechnology Integratorlee@dodgeland.k12.wi.us
JessicaLefeberHoriconHigh School Teacherjlefeber@horicon.k12.wi.us
DanLeffelMenomonee FallsElementary Teacherleffdan@sdmfschools.org
KristinLeglarWisconsin Public Television EductionGeneral Educatorkristin.leglar@wpt.org
ChadLehmanFox Point-Bayside School DistrictGeneral Educatorkkristopeit@foxbay.org
AmyLehnherrPecatonica School DistrictElementary Teacheralehnherr@pecatonica.k12.wi.us
JeffLeiderJanesville/Craig HSHigh School Teacherjleider@janesville.k12.wi.us
shawnleithMapleElementary Teachersleith@nw-tigers.org
MelindaLemkeKaukauna School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistmentinglemkem@kaukaunasd.org
JulietLenaElkhorn Area School DistrictHigh School Teacherlenahe@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
MikeLeRoySturgeon Bay SchoolsHigh School Teachermleroy@sturbay.k12.wi.us
LorraineLeSageCedarburg School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistllesage@cedarburg.k12.wi.us
KristiLevyOshkosh Area School DistrictPrincipalkristi.levy@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
DanielleLewcockElmbrook SchoolsElementary Teacherlewcockda@elmbrookschools.org
ArletteLeyvaKenosha UnifiedLibrary Media Specialistaleyva@teachers.kusd.edu
MichaelLichuckiLaCrosse School DistrictDirector of Curriculum & Instructionlrenstro@lacrossesd.org
LiannLieglerGreendale SchoolsGeneral Educatorliann.liegler@greendaleschools.org
RebeccaLiethenBowler School DistrictElementary Teacherrebeccaliethen@bowler.k12.wi.us
GaryLillaWaterford Union High SchoolTechnology Integratorglilla@waterforduhs.k12.wi.us
ShaneLillySchool District of Janesville/Rock University High SchoolHigh School Teacherslilly@janesville.k12.wi.us
LynnLindahlGenesee Lake SchoolPrincipallynn.lindahl@geneseelakeschool.com
KathyLindseyWonewoc-Center School DistrictIT Serviceslindskat@wc.k12.wi.us
ShanaLinkMonona Grove School DistrictGeneral Educatorshana.link@mgschools.net
ClaireLittleReedsburgElementary Teacherclittle@rsd.k12.wi.us
CourtneyLloydSlinger School DistrictElementary Teachercourtney.lloyd@slingerschools.org
KrisLockhartFox Point-Bayside School DistrictGeneral Educatorkkristopeit@foxbay.org
DavidLocksteinMontello School DistrictDirector of Technologydlockstein@montelloschools.org
LindsayLodholzMontello School DistrictInstructional Coachllodholz@montelloschools.org
DaleLoebelMilwaukee Public SchoolsInstructional Coachloebelds@milwaukee.k12.wi.us
MelanieLofgrenAppleton Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistlofgrenmelanie@aasd.k12.wi.us
BrendaLongCedarburg School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistblong@cedarburg.k12.wi.us
SuzanneLoosenMilwaukee Public SchoolsInstructional Coachloosensa@milwaukee.k12.wi.us
TriciaLouisRichland School DistrictTechnology Integratorlout@richland.k12.wi.us
JaneLowmanNorris School DistrictInstructional Coachjlowman@norrisacademywi.org
LaurieLuceroSASDElementary Teacherllucero@sasd.net
LacyLuceyCashton High SchoolHigh School Teacherlucey.lacy@cashton.k12.wi.us
KevinLuedtkeNORTHERN OZAUKEE SDMiddle School Teacherkluedtke@nosd.edu
KimLuedtkeReedsville School DistrictHigh School Teacherkluedtke@reedsville.k12.wi.us
BrandonLuehmanMauston SchoolsLibrary Media Specialistbluehman@maustonschools.org
JulieLukosaitisMonona Grove SchoolsTechnology Integratorjulie.lukosaitis@mgschools.net
JulieLundeenCashtonHigh School Teacherlundeenj@cashton.k12.wi.us
NikkiLutzkeParkview School DistrictTechnology Integratornlutzke@email.parkview.k12.wi.us
BryanLydaySchool District of WaukeshaAssociate Principalblyday@waukesha.k12.wi.us
ZackLynnPotosiHigh School Teacherlynnz@potosisd.k12.wi.us
MelissaMaagMonona Grove School DistrictElementary Teachermelissa.maag@mgschools.net
LesleyMacaulayMineral Point High SchoolHigh School Teacherlesley.macaulay@mp.k12.wi.us
ColleenMacDonaldGRACEMiddle School Teachercmacdonald@gracesystem.org
RebeccaMachollPhillips High SchoolSchool Counselorrmacholl@phillips.k12.wi.us
JamieMacIntyreSchool District of RhinelanderElementary Teachermacinjam@rhinelander.k12.wi.us
JackiMagnusMontello School DistrictTechnology Integratorjmagnus@montelloschools.org
LisaMagnusonBaldwin-Woodville Area SchoolsDirector of Technologylmagnuson@bwsd.k12.wi.us
TyMakiKaukauna Area School DistrictDirector of Curriculum & Instructionmakit@kaukaunasd.org
ShannonMakiElmbrook School DistrictHigh School Teachermakis@elmbrookschools.org
ChrisMalluegeWittenberg-BiranmwoodLibrary Media Specialistcmalluege@wittbirn.k12.wi.us
KellyManogueMSDLibrary Media Specialistkellymanogue@gmail.com
PaulManriquezPECATONICA SCHOOL DISTRICTPrincipalpmanriquez@pecatonica.k12.wi.us
GregoryMansonMiddleton-Cross Plains Area School DistrictHigh School Teachergmanson@mcpasd.k12.wi.us
GinaMarchiondaFond du Lac School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positionmarchiondag@fonddulac.k12.wi.us
RoccoMarchiondaNeenah Joint School DistrictIT Servicesrmarchionda@neenah.k12.wi.us
JasonMarinSchool District of JeffersonHigh School Teachermarinj@sdoj.org
JackieMarkowskiPulaski Community School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistjkmarkowski@pulaskischools.org
AnnMarshallSchool District of JanesvilleTechnology Integratoramarshall@janesville.k12.wi.us
JuLeeMartinWittenberg ElementaryLibrary Media Specialistjmartin@wittbirn.k12.wi.us
ShannaMartinLomira School DistrictInstructional Coachsmartin@lomira.k12.wi.us
DaveMartinSchool District of JanesvilleElementary Teacherdamartin@janesville.k12.wi.us
LarryMartinEvansville Community School DistrictDirector of TechnologyTechnologyManager@evansville.k12.wi.us
ScottMartyDodgevillePrincipalsmarty@draschools.org
LauraMasbruchWhitewater Unified School DistrictHigh School Teacheraccountspayable@wwusd.org
KeshiaMashakMerrill Area Public SchoolsDirector of Technologykeshia.mashak@mapsedu.org
KyleMaurerEdgerton School DistrictHigh School Teacherkyle.maurer@edgerton.k12.wi.us
MeganMayhewCrivitz School DistrictElementary Teachermmayhew@crivitz.k12.wi.us
RyanMcBurneyElkhorn Area School DistrictPrincipalmcbury@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
AmandaMcCauleySt. Catherine's High SchoolHigh School Teacheramccauley@sienacatholicschools.org
CathyMcCauleyBlack Hawk School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistmcccat@blackhawk.k12.wi.us
TJMcCrayMMSDTechnology Integratortjmccray@madison.k12.wi.us
KrisMcDanielDPIGeneral Educatorkristen.mcdaniel@dpi.wi.gov
MartinMcGinleyWheatland J1 School DistritPlease choose the option that best fits your positionmarty.mcginley@wcspk8.org
MaureenMcRobertsSchool District of MondoviMiddle School Teachermmcroberts@mondovi.k12.wi.us
JessicaMeachamSouthern Door School DistrictElementary Teacherjmeacham@southerndoor.k12.wi.us
KateMeierCapital High/MMSDHigh School Teacherkmmeier@madison.k12.wi.us
KaylaMeierPecatoncia School DistrictElementary Teacherkmeier@pecatonica.k12.wi.us
AmyMelikNicolet High SchoolHigh School TeacherAmy.Melik@nicolet.us
DawnMenkenNorth Cape School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistdmenken@northcape.k12.wi.us
SarahMerigoldElmbrook SchoolsElementary Teachermerigols@elmbrookschools.org
JaniceMertesDPIGeneral Educatorjanice.mertes@dpi.wi.gov
MaryMeyerOwen-Withee School DistrictHigh School Teachermarymeyer@owk12.org
LouiseMeyerKenosha Unified School DistrictTechnology Integratorenash@kusd.edu
JenniferMeyersBeaver Dam Unified School DistrictElementary Teachermeyersj@bdusd.org
SusanMichalskiSt. Francis School DistrictElementary Teachersmichal@sfsd.k12.wi.us
MichelleMickleWESP-DHH OutreachTechnology Integratormichelle.mickle@wesp-dhh.wi.gov
AmyMiickeRib Lake ElementaryElementary Teacheramiicke@riblake.k12.wi.us
BethMikkelsenErinPlease choose the option that best fits your positionmikkelsen@erinschool.org
RyanMilbrathElmbrook School DistrictHigh School Teachermilbratr@elmbrookschools.org
BrianMilesMiddleton-Cross Plains Area School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positionbmiles@mcpasd.k12.wi.us
LaurenMillerSchool District of SuperiorMiddle School Teacherlauren.miller@superior.k12.wi.us
FredMillerHustisford School DistrictDirector of Technologymillerf@hustisford.k12.wi.us
BrittanyMillerSchool District of JanesvilleTechnology Integratorbrittany.miller@janesville.k12.wi.us
NateMillerKohler School DistrictDirector of Technologymillern@kohler.k12.wi.us
LyndaMillerSchool Dist. of MonroeElementary Teacherlyndamiller@monroe.k12.wi.us
TimMillerPort Edwards SchoolsHigh School Teachermilleti@pesd.k12.wi.us
ErinMiller-BishoffMMSDElementary Teachereemiller3@madison.k12.wi.us
JennyMiloschLomira School DistrictHigh School Teacherjmilosch@lomira.k12.wi.us
TinaMitchellSchool District of CudahyHigh School Teachermitchellt@cudahysd.org
JessicaMockSchool District of JanesvilleMiddle School Teacherjmock@janesville.k12.wi.us
KaylaMoffattElmbrook School District / Burleigh Elementary SchoolElementary Teachermoffattk@elmbrookschools.org
NevaMogaMilwaukee Public SchoolsTechnology Integratorlongne@milwaukee.k12.wi.us
MikeMohammadElmbrook SchoolsHigh School Teachermohammam@elmbrookschools.org
TiaMohasciWauwatosa School District/Longfellow Middle SchoolMiddle School Teachermohascti@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
KristenMoissonSchool District of JanesvillePrincipalkmoisson@me.com
BrianMondayWestosha Central High SchoolHigh School Teachermondayb@westosha.k12.wi.us
TerriMontgomerySchool District of MonroeDirector of Curriculum & Instructionterrimontgomery@monroe.k12.wi.us
CourtneyMookArrowhead Union High SchoolHigh School Teachermook@arrowheadschools.org
PattieMoralesIndian Community SchoolTechnology Integratorpmorales@ics-edu.org
VanessaMoranLittle Chute Area School DistrictPrincipalvmoran@littlechute.k12.wi.us
PamMoranDPIGeneral Educatorpmpmoran@gmail.com
DeannaMorinMarinette School DistrictDirector of Technologydmorin@marinette.k12.wi.us
PattiMorkUnion Grove Elementary SchoolSchool Counselorpmork@uges.k12.wi.us
RonMorkBrighton School #1Middle School Teacherrmork@brightonschool.net
LeeAnnMorrillOshkosh Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistleeann.morrill@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
LauraMorrisWausau School DistrictTechnology Integratorlmorris@wausauschools.org
RitaMortensonVerona Area High SchoolTechnology IntegratorRita.Mortenson@verona.k12.wi.us
MorganMuellerOwen-WitheeSchool Counselormmueller@owk12.org
MichelleMuellerAppleton Area School DistrictPrincipalmuellermichell@aasd.k12.wi.us
AmyMuensterNotre Dame of De PereElementary Teacheramuenster@gracesystem.org
Jo AnnMummEvansville CommunityMiddle School Teachermummj@evansville.k12.wi.us
SaraMummInstructional Coachsara.mumm@gmail.com
HeidiMuninKaukauna Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistmuninh@kaukaunasd.org
LizMunkwitzArrowhead High SchoolTechnology Integratormunkwitz@arrowheadschools.org
TomMurrayDPIGeneral Educatortmurray@all4ed.org
KariMurtoGrantsburg School District – iForwardHigh School Teacherkari.murto@iforwardwisconsin.com
MikeNanstadSchool District of MarshfieldDistrict Administratornanstad@marshfieldschools.org
MichaelNateReedsville School DistrictPrincipalmnate@reedsville.k12.wi.us
HollyNelsonMilton High SchoolLibrary Media Specialistnelsonh@milton.k12.wi.us
AndreaNelsonMMSDElementary Teacheramnelson@madison.k12.wi.us
NicoleNelsonNicolet High SchoolDirector of Technologynicole.nelson@nicolet.us
NicoleNemitzSt Clement SchoolTechnology Integratornicolenemitz@saintclementschool.com
JeffNennigMenomonee FallsDistrict Administratornennjef@sdmfschools.org
MarenNeratPeshtigo School DistrictElementary Teacherneratm@peshtigo.k12.wi.us
VickiNeumannLomira School DistrictMiddle School Teachervneumann@lomira.k12.wi.us
TracyNeveSchool District of AuburndaleDirector of Curriculum & Instructiontneve@aubschools.com
HeatherNewtonMonroe School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistheathernewton@monroe.k12.wi.us
AlyssaNghiemSlinger School DistrictElementary Teacheralyssa.nghiem@slingerschools.org
MattNieBurlington Area School DistrictHigh School Teachermnie@basd.k12.wi.us
SallyNieBurlington Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistsnie@basd.k12.wi.us
MichaelNiksonSchool District of Sheboygan FallsDirector of Technologymjnikson@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us
KathrynNobleOshkosh Area School DistrictElementary Teacherkathryn.braunling@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
ReneeNolanFond du Lac School DistrictTechnology Integratornolanr@fonddulac.k12.wi.us
JohnnaNollNorris School DistrictDistrict Administratorjnoll@norrisacademywi.org
BrendaNolteFranklin Middle SchoolLibrary Media Specialistbnolte@janesville.k12.wi.us
DawnNordineWisconsin Virtual School/CESA 9District Administratordnordine@cesa9.org
ChristinaNordingSchool District of MiltonLibrary Media Specialistnordingc@milton.k12.wi.us
SarahNorthamFreedom Elementary SchoolGeneral Educatorsnortham@freedomschools.k12.wi.us
DonNorwickWaterford Union High SchoolHigh School Teacherdnorwick@waterforduhs.k12.wi.us
NeilO'ConnellJohnson CreekPrincipaloconnelln@johnsoncreekschools.org
ChristineO'DonnellMenomonee FallsElementary Teacherodonchr@sdmfschools.org
MeredithOatesFall Creek School DistrictElementary Teachermeredithoates@fallcreek.k12.wi.us
JustinOchoaMarinette School DistrictMiddle School Teacherjochoa@marinette.k12.wi.us
JenniferOdauSchool District of WaukeshaLibrary Media Specialistjodau@waukesha.k12.wi.us
KileyOgodoguBellevileLibrary Media SpecialistOgodoguk@belleville.k12.wi.us
ChristinaOldaniKenosha UnifiedMiddle School Teachercroldani@kusd.edu
VickyOldhamNortheast WI Technical CollegeGeneral Educatorvicky.oldham@nwtc.edu
JordanOllhoffNew Holstein High SchoolHigh School Teacherjollhoff@nhsd.k12.wi.us
LizOlsonMONTELLO SCHOOLSPrincipaleolson@montelloschools.org
YeddaOlsonMontello Jr/Sr High SchoolPrincipalyolson@montelloschools.org
TaylorOlsonWaterford Union High SchoolHigh School Teachertolson@waterforduhs.k12.wi.us
PaulOrlichSchool District of Mishicot- High SchoolDistrict Administratorporlich@mishicot.k12.wi.us
AmandaOrthFox Point-Bayside School DistrictIT Serviceskkristopeit@foxbay.org
DwightOsmonSchool District of WaukeshaMiddle School Teacherdosmon@waukesha.k12.wi.us
DanaOsowskiPeshtigo Elementary SchoolAssociate Principalosowskid@peshtigo.k12.wi.us
ToddOstranderRichland School DistrictDirector of Technologyostt@richland.k12.wi.us
JennaOttoRandolph ElementaryElementary Teacherottoj@rsdwi.org
KelcyOwensKenosha Unified School DistrictTechnology Integratorenash@kusd.edu
CarriePaineAppleton Area School DistrictGeneral EducatorPAINECAROLYN@aasd.k12.wi.us
AaronPairoleroSturgeon Bay SchoolsElementary Teacherapairolero@sturbay.k12.wi.us
LarryPalmCapital High/MMSDGeneral Educatorlpalm@madison.k12.wi.us
AbbyPalsicSpencerHigh School Teacheragoodale@spencer.k12.wi.us
TimPaneitzSennett Middle School/Madison Metropolitan School DistrictMiddle School Teachertjpaneitz@madison.k12.wi.us
DennisPaquetteViking Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherdpaquette@bwsd.k12.wi.us
JessicaParkosMonona Grove School DistrictElementary Teachertroy.seyfert@mgschools.net
GregPaulsenCESA 11General Educatorregp@cesa11.k12.wi.us
MattPaulsenPortage Community School DistrictDirector of Curriculum & Instructionclementss@portage.k12.wi.us
JenniferPavlikMMSDLibrary Media Specialistjapavlik@madison.k12.wi.us
JenniferPeckCooperative Educational Service Agency 10Instructional Coachjpeck@cesa10.k12.wi.us
MattPellandSchool District of BarabooDirector of Technologympelland@barabooschools.net
OctoberPennerStevens Point Area Public School DistrictTechnology Integratoropenner@pointschools.net
KristaPenrodCedarburg School DistrictTechnology Integratorkpenrod@cedarburg.k12.wi.us
ReneePeplinskiWisconsin Rapids Public ScholsElementary Teacherrenee.peplinski@wrps.net
AbbeyPepperDodgeville School DistrictGeneral Educatorapepper@draschools.org
ChristinePerkinsMukwonago Area School DistrictElementary Teacherperkich@masd.k12.wi.us
SaraPerryLaona School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistsperry@laona.k12.wi.us
JessePetersBeaver Dam Unified School DistrictIT Servicespetersj@bdusd.org
StacyPetersenRoosevelt SchoolPrincipalstacy.petersen@janesville.k12.wi.us
HannahPetersonSt. Catherine's High SchoolHigh School Teacherhpeterson@sienacatholicschools.org
KrisPetersonSchool District of AthensHigh School Teacherkpeterson@athens1.org
DaniellePetersonSchool District of Wabeno AreaTechnology Integratordpeterson@wabeno.k12.wi.us
ElysePettKettle Moraine High SchoolHigh School Teacherpettelyse@kmsd.edu
JenniferPfeiferIndian Community SchoolElementary Teacherjpfeifer@ics-edu.org
JillPhippenAltoona Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherjphippen@altoona.k12.wi.us
JamesPickettJuda School DistrictHigh School Teacherpickett@judaschool.com
DavidPietersMenomonee FallsElementary Teacherpietdav@sdmfschools.org
MelissaPietteWausau School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positionmpiette@wausauschools.org
JamiePiittmannHartford Union High SchoolPlease choose the option that best fits your positionjamie.piittmann@huhs.org
ThomasPlahutaRandolph School DistrictHigh School Teacherplahutat@rsdwi.org
MichellePlaushinesMuskego-Norway School DistrictTechnology Integratormichelle.plaushines@muskegonorway.org
CoreyPlummerSchool District of CrandonElementary Teacherplummcor@sdofcrandon.com
LauriePogorzelskiSt Francis School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positionlpogorz@sfsd.k12.wi.us
LaraPolkJanesville School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistlpolk@janesville.k12.wi.us
EmilyPolowyElmbrook SchoolsElementary Teacherpolowye@elmbrookschools.org
LeannPomeroyWaterford Union High SchoolLibrary Media Specialistlpomeroy@waterforduhs.k12.wi.us
EmilyPortleMMSDInstructional Coacheeportle@madison.k12.wi.us
CarriePortzBarneveld School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistcportz@barneveld.k12.wi.us
JayPosickMerton Community School DistrictPrincipalposickj@merton.k12.wi.us
TylerPotterSchool District of LodiPlease choose the option that best fits your positionpottety@lodischoolswi.org
KristaPowersRandolph Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherpowersk@rsdwi.org
DawnPowersWauzeka-SteubenDirector of Curriculum & Instructionpowerdaw@wauzeka.k12.wi.us
DanPowersRosholt School DistrictDirector of Technologydapowers@rosholt.k12.wi.us
KristinPradarelliSlinger Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherkristin.PRADARELLI@slingerschools.org
DanaPragerMMSDLibrary Media Specialistdrprager@madison.k12.wi.us
TonyPritchardMenomonee FallsElementary Teacherpritton@sdmfschools.org
CarolinePufallMaple School DistrictLibrary Media SpecialistCpufall@nw-tigers.org
ChristinePumiliaJanesville/Craig HSLibrary Media Specialistcpumilia@janesville.k12.wi.us
ChrystalPyawasayMenominee Indian High SchoolLibrary Media Specialistchrystalpyawasay@misd.k12.wi.us
ChristinePykaIndependence Public SchoolLibrary Media Specialistpykac@indps.k12.wi.us
ConstanceQuadeGrantsburg School District – iForwardPrincipalconstance.quade@iforwardwisconsin.com
SarahQuadeMonticello High SchoolsHigh School Teacherquadesa@monticello.k12.wi.us
SarahRadcliffeWETLWETL Board Chairjschwedrsky@wasda.org
NikkiRadcliffeGlen Hills Middle SchoolElementary Teachernikki.radcliffe@glendale.k12.wi.us
StephanieRadomskiElmbrook School DistrictHigh School Teacherradomsks@elmbrookschools.org
ShaneRadosevichElmbrookInstructional Coachradosevs@elmbrookschools.org
KristaRadtkeElmbrook SchoolsElementary Teacherradtkek@elmbrookschools.org
JodiRahnSchool District of Owen-WitheeElementary Teacherjrahn@owk12.org
StevenRamthunWaukesha South High SchoolHigh School Teachersramthun@waukesha.k12.wi.us
GinaRandElkhorn Area School DistrictTechnology Integratorrandgi@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
ChrisRankerKate Goodrich ElementaryLibrary Media SpecialistChristine.Ranker@mapsedu.org
ColleenRansomSchool District of JanesvilleElementary Teachercransom@janesville.k12.wi.us
MissieRasmusChippewa Falls Area Unified School DistrictInstructional Coachrasmusmk@chipfalls.org
NikkiRasmussenWestfield School DistrictElementary Teachernikki.rasmussen@westfieldpioneers.org
PatrickRauPeshtigoDistrict Administratorraup@peshtigo.k12.wi.us
KaylaRauschHartford Union High SchoolHigh School Teacherkayla.rausch@huhs.org
TarinRayalaSlinger School DistrictMiddle School Teachertarin.rayala@slingerschools.org
DanRayburnWisconsin Rapids Public SchoolsTechnology Integratordaniel.rayburn@wrps.net
JodyReavesHartford Union High SchoolHigh School Teacherjody.reaves@huhs.org
MelissaRedekerFall River School DistrictElementary Teachermredeker@fallriver.k12.wi.us
PatrickReichlingDarlington High SchoolHigh School Teacherreichlingp@darlington.k12.wi.us
CarrieReidNorway J7/Drought SchoolDistrict Administratorprincipal@droughtschool.net
TimReidlSt. Catherine's High SchoolAssociate Principaltreidl@sienacatholicschools.org
JoshuaReinekingMMSDElementary Teacherjreineking@madison.k12.wi.us
ChristineReinkeBonduelHigh School Teacherreinkchr@bonduel.k12.wi.us
MeganReisingerSparta School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistmreisinger@spartan.org
ClayReislerPulaski High SchoolTechnology Integratorcgreisler@pulaskischools.org
JonRekerSchool District of SuperiorMiddle School Teacherjon.reker@superior.k12.wi.us
AaronRenquinAlgoma School DistrictMiddle School Teacherarenquin@algomaschools.org
LisaRettlerElmbrook SchoolsDirector of Curriculum & Instructionrettlerl@elmbrookschools.org
KrystleRicciAltoona High SchoolHigh School Teacherkricci@altoona.k12.wi.us
JessicaRichardsSchool District of AltoonaTechnology Integratorjrichards@altoona.k12.wi.us
PaulRichardsSchool District of MondoviGeneral EducatorPRICHARDS@MONDOVI.K12.WI.US
JesseRichterSchool District of RhinelanderElementary Teacherrichtjes@rhinelander.k12.wi.us
RayRickertBarneveldDirector of Technologyrickert.ray@gmail.com
SamiRiehbrandtJanesville/Craig HSHigh School Teachersriehbrandt@janesville.k12.wi.us
DaveRileySchool District of WaukeshaMiddle School Teacherdriley@waukesha.k12.wi.us
BenRobersElkhorn Area School DistrictMiddle School Teacherrobebe@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
KyleighRobinsonJanesville School DistrictMiddle School Teacherkyrobinson@janesville.k12.wi.us
JeanRoddickSparta Area School DistrictTechnology Integratorjroddick@spartan.org
SandyRoeockNew HolsteinElementary Teachersroeck@nhsd.k12.wi.us
CathleenRogichSchool District of RhinelanderElementary Teacherrogiccat@rhinelander.k12.wi.us
KristinRollandPecatonica School DistrictHigh School Teacherkrolland@pecatonica.k12.wi.us
AngieRomanosIndian Community SchoolElementary Teacheraromanos@ics-edu.org
TeresaRompreyWabeno ElementaryElementary Teachertromprey@wabeno.k12.wi.us
KelleyRondeauKenosha Unified School DistrictTechnology Integratorenash@kusd.edu
LaurenRosaElmbrookElementary Teacherrosal@elmbrookschools.org
KirstinRoseCedarburg School DistrictDirector of Technologykrose@cedarburg.k12.wi.us
KristinRosenbergStoughton Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistkristin.rosenberg@stoughton.k12.wi.us
HeatherRossJuda School DistrictElementary Teacherross@judaschool.com
AbigailRothSchool District of JanesvilleElementary Teacherabigail.roth@janesville.k12.wi.us
AmyRotheringMMSDElementary Teacheraarothering@madison.k12.wi.us
JonRouseMonona Grove School DistrictDirector of Curriculum & Instructionjonathan.rouse@mgschools.net
DianeRozanskiCESA 1 Institute for Personalized LearningGeneral Educatordrozanski@cesa1.k12.wi.us
JulieRozanskiChippewa Falls Area Unified School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistrozansja@chipfalls.org
ChristelRuddySturgeon Bay SchoolsElementary Teachercruddy@sturbay.k12.wi.us
MelissaRuffSchool District of JanesvilleTechnology Integratormelissa.ruff@janesville.k12.wi.us
MariRuoschSchool District of JanesvilleTechnology Integratormari.ruosch@janesville.k12.wi.us
JodiRupnowHamilton School DistrictTechnology Integratorrupnjo@hamilton.k12.wi.us
SaraRuppNew HolsteinMiddle School Teachersrupp@nhsd.k12.wi.us
JosephRussomMenasha High SchoolHigh School Teacherrussomj@mjsd.k12.wi.us
MarkRyanBarneveld School DistrictMiddle School Teachermryan@barneveld.k12.wi.us
VictoriaRydbergDPIGeneral Educatorvictoria.rydberg@dpi.wi.gov
JenniferSaaranenLake LindenPlease choose the option that best fits your positionjsaaranen@lakelinden.k12.mi.us
PattiSadoskiRandolph School DistrictLibrary Media SpecialistSADOSKIP@RSDWI.ORG
DanikaSalajSlinger School DistrictMiddle School Teacherdanika.salaj@slingerschools.org
SarahSallmannhamilton school districtTechnology Integratorsallsa@hamilton.k12.wi.us
AggieSalterCESA 5Technology Integratorsaltera@cesa5.org
KimSandbergUnion Grove High SchoolHigh School Teachersandkim@ug.k12.wi.us
SharonSandersonSturgeon Bay School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positionssanderson@sturbay.k12.wi.us
JohnSantySchool District of RhinelanderMiddle School Teachersantyjoh@rhinelander.k12.wi.us
TonySaverineElkhorn Area School DistrictAssociate Principalsavean@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
PattiSchalkMarathon City School DistrictHigh School Teacherpschalk@marathon.k12.wi.us
GriffinSchauerMenomonee FallsHigh School Teacherschagri@sdmfschools.org
BrianScheibachSchool District of CudahyDirector of Technologyscheibachb@cudahysd.org
RachelSchemelinWestoshaDirector of Technologyschemelinr@westosha.k12.wi.us
MarkScheppkeSchool District of AltoonaDirector of Technologymscheppke@altoona.k12.wi.us
KyleScherwinskiWeyauwega-Fremont School DistrictHigh School Teacherkscherwinski@wfsd.k12.wi.us
KellySchiegelNew BerlinHigh School Teacherkelly.schiegel@nbexcellence.org
AngelaSchierGranton Area School DistrictHigh School Teacherschiera@granton.k12.wi.us
ScottSchillerLoyal High SchoolGeneral Educatorscottschiller@loyal.k12.wi.us
BeckySchillingPhillips High SchoolHigh School Teacherbschilling@phillips.k12.wi.us
ErinSchillingSchool District of SuperiorInstructional Coacherin.schilling@superior.k12.wi.us
PaulSchimelfenygCentral High School/District of WestoshaHigh School Teacherschimelfenygp@westosha.k12.wi.us
HopeSchlimgenLakeland School of Walworth County CDEBMiddle School Teacherhschlimgen@co.walworth.wi.us
AdamSchmidtSchool District of RhinelanderHigh School Teacherschmiad1@rhinelander.k12.wi.us
BeccaSchmidtSlinger School DistrictHigh School Teacherrebecca.schmidt@slingerschools.org
JasonSchmidtOconto Falls School DistrictTechnology Integratorjason.schmidt@of-ps.org
SandySchmidtPulaski Community Middle SchoolTechnology Integratorslschmidt@pulaskischools.org
KevinSchmitzSchool District of JeffersonLibrary Media Specialistschmitzk@sdoj.org
AmySchmitzSchool District of HilbertPrincipalschmitza@hilbertk12.org
DaveSchneiderDurand-Arkansaw School DistrictHigh School Teacherdschneider@durand.k12.wi.us
JessicaSchneiderWaunakee Community School DistrictElementary Teacherjessicaschneider@waunakee.k12.wi.us
NikkiSchoenbornPortage Community School DistrictDirector of Curriculum & Instructionclementss@portage.k12.wi.us
LauraSchoenikeMenomonee FallsHigh School Teacherscholau@sdmfschools.org
JillSchraufnagelStevens Point Area Public School DistrictElementary Teacherjschrauf@pointschools.net
EdSchreiberFond du LacTechnology Integratorschreibere@fonddulac.k12.wi.us
AustinSchroegerTwo Rivers Public SchoolsDirector of Technologyaustin.schroeger@trschools.k12.wi.us
LisaSchueBurlington Area School DistrictElementary Teacherlschue@basd.k12.wi.us
NateSchultzShorewood School DistrictInstructional Coachnschultz@shorewood.k12.wi.us
PamSchultzSchool District of Rib LakeHigh School Teacherpschultz@riblake.k12.wi.us
ArtSchultzSchool District of WaupacaTechnology Integratoraschultz@waupacaschools.org
AndreaSchumacherRandolphElementary Teacherschumachera@rsdwi.org
BeauSchurWauwatosa School District/Longfellow Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherschurbe@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
CynthiaSchwabOwen WitheeElementary Teachercschwab@owk12.org
KatieSchwalbachNicolet High SchoolHigh School Teachercatherine.schwalbach@nicolet.us
KatieSchwartzHoriconDirector of Curriculum & Instructionkschwartz@horicon.k12.wi.us
JesseSchwingleCESA 10Technology Integratorjschwingle@cesa10.org
JackieScottIndian Community SchoolMiddle School Teacherjscott@ics-edu.org
CarmenScottBeaver Dam Unified School DistrictGeneral Educatorscottc@bdusd.org
DawnSecketaKenosha Unified School DistrictGeneral Educatordsecketa@sjcawi.org
MelissaSeebothConcordia University WisconsinGeneral Educatormelissa.seeboth@gmail.com
BrianSeguinMenomonie AreaAssistant Superintendentbrian_seguin@msd.k12.wi.us
HollySelleSturgeon Bay SchoolsLibrary Media Specialisthselle@sturbay.k12.wi.us
RachelleSeneseNorth Cape School DistrictMiddle School Teacherrsenese@northcape.k12.wi.us
KellySerenoWaterford Union High SchoolLibrary Media Specialistksereno@waterforduhs.k12.wi.us
JimSesingGrantsburg School District – iForwardHigh School Teacherjames.sesing@iforwardwisconsin.com
DriaSetterCESA #1 – The Institute for Personalized LearningInstructional Coachdsetter@institute4pl.org
KariSexeElkhorn Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistsexeka@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
TroySeyfertMonona Grove School DistrictDirector of Technologytroy.seyfert@mgschools.net
NikiShaferSchool District of BarabooElementary Teachernshafer@barabooschools.net
MandeShecterleRiver Bluff Middle SchoolLibrary Media Specialistmande.shecterle@stoughton.k12.wi.us
TrishaSheridanSomerset School DistrictDirector of Curriculum & Instructiontsheridan@somerset.k12.wi.us
MeganShermanJefferson / Washington Elementary SchoolLibrary Media SpecialistMegan.Sherman@mapsedu.org
AnnaShermanLakeland School of Walworth County CDEBGeneral Educatorasherman@co.walworth.wi.us
LukeShortChippewa Falls Area Unified School DistrictTechnology Integratorshortlc@chipfalls.org
AnnShoverAppleton Area School DistrictMiddle School Teachershoverann@aasd.k12.wi.us
KatieShowenWestfieldElementary Teacherkatie.showen@westfieldpioneers.org
EmilySibilskiAltoona High SchoolHigh School Teacheresibilski@altoona.k12.wi.us
CraigSiglSturgeon Bay SchoolsMiddle School Teachercsigl@sturbay.k12.wi.us
BrentSilerSun Prairie School DistrictHigh School Teacherbmsiler@sunprairieschools.org
SarahSimonXavier Catholic SchoolsTechnology Integratorssimon@xaviercatholicschools.org
MichelleSimonsElmbrookMiddle School Teachersimonsm@elmbrookschools.org
AnthonySimpsonLB ClarkeMiddle School Teacheranthony.simpson@trschools.k12.wi.us
RandySimpsonElk Mound Area School DistrictMiddle School Teacherrsimpson@elkmound.k12.wi.us
SarahSingletonLakeland School of Walworth County CDEBGeneral Educatorssingleton@co.walworth.wi.us
MarcySiolkaBonduel School DistrictHigh School Teachersiolkmar@bonduel.k12.wi.us
SarahSiverSparta Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistssiver@spartan.org
KareySizemorePrescott School DistrictElementary Teacherksizemore@prescott.k12.wi.us
TerranceSlaughterCentral City CyberschoolAssociate Principaltslaughter@cyberschool-milwaukee.org
DonnaSmithArrowhead Union High SchoolDirector of Technologysmith@arrowheadschools.org
CourtneySmithSouthern Door School DistrictMiddle School Teachercsmith@southerndoor.k12.wi.us
ReginaldSmithWausau School DistrictTechnology Integratorrsmith@wausauschools.org
HollySmithLakeland School of Walworth County CDEBGeneral Educatorhsmith1@co.walworth.wi.us
ThomasSmithWaukesha STEM Academy Randall CampusElementary Teachertsmith@waukesha.k12.wi.us
JULIESMITHWest Allis- West MilwaukeeInstructional Coachsmitj@wawmsd.org
AnnetteSmithWisconsin Department of Public InstructionDirector of Technologyannette.smith@dpi.wi.gov
DebraSmithOwen-Withee School DistrictHigh School Teacherdsmith@owk12.org
StacySmith-BuckleyMMSDTechnology Integratorsmithbuckley@madison.k12.wi.us
TrishaSmithersOshkosh Area School DistrictElementary Teachertrisha.smithers@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
NateSmithsonSouthern Door School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistnsmithson@southerndoor.k12.wi.us
MarkSmullenSturgeon Bay SchoolsPrincipalmsmullen@sturbay.k12.wi.us
EdSnowWisconsin Department of Public InstructionDirector of Technologyedward.snow@dpi.wi.gov
JoanneSobolikSun Prairie School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistjasobol@sunprairieschools.org
IraSocolDPIGeneral Educatorirasocol@socolmoran.com
KaySodiniPeshtigo School DistrictElementary Teachersodinik@peshtigo.k12.wi.us
KateSommervilleCESA #1 – The Institute for Personalized LearningInstructional Coachksommerville@institute4pl.org
ChrisSonierSchool District of WaukeshaMiddle School Teachercsonier@waukesha.k12.wi.us
LisaSpadyDodgeville School DistrictDirector of Technologylspady@draschools.org
JamieSpagnoloPrentice School DistrictHigh School Teacherspagjam@prentice.k12.wi.us
SandySpeareGreendale SchoolsLibrary Media Specialistsandra.speare@greendaleschools.org
AmieSpenceNicolet High SchoolHigh School Teacheramie.spence@nicolet.us
SarahSpenleBaldwin-WoodvilleElementary Teachersspenle@bwsd.k12.wi.us
SteveSperlWauwatosa School DistrictGeneral Educatorsperlst@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
ErinSpethSchool District of MonroePlease choose the option that best fits your positionerinspeth@monroe.k12.wi.us
AmandaSpudeSouthern Door School DistrictMiddle School Teacheraspude@southerndoor.k12.wi.us
KatieStaackeWauwatosa School DistrictInstructional Coachstaackka@wauwatosa.k12.wi.us
ToddStaceyWhitnall School DistrictDirector of Technologytstacey@whitnall.com
JulayneStadlerBirnamwood ElementaryLibrary Media Specialistjstadler@wittbirn.k12.wi.us
BreeStadlerWisconsin HeightsElementary Teacherbstadler@wisheights.k12.wi.us
BrookeStahlTwo Rivers Public SchoolsTechnology IntegratorBROOKE.STAHL@TRSCHOOLS.K12.WI.US
NicoleStahmannHoriconElementary Teachernstahmann@horicon.k12.wi.us
JohnStancoShorewood School DistrictGeneral Educatorjstanco@shorewood.k12.wi.us
RebeccaStapelHoward-Suamico School DistrictTechnology Integratorrebestap@hssdschools.org
MarkStatelerNew Glarus School District/New Glarus Middle SchoolPrincipalmark.stateler@ngsd.k12.wi.us
KateStatzMadison Metropolitan School DistrictTechnology Integratorajklinkner@madison.k12.wi.us
KarenSteenWaukesha STEM Academy Randall CampusSchool Counselormjohnston@waukesha.k12.wi.us
DeborahSteinhoffMMSDElementary Teacherdsteinhoff@madison.k12.wi.us
ChristineSteinkeStoughton Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistchris.steinke@stoughton.k12.wi.us
JeanStelchekSchool District of MarshfieldLibrary Media Specialiststelchekj@marshfieldschools.org
MartynaStelterParkview School DistrictTechnology Integratormastelter@email.parkview.k12.wi.us
MaryStelterParkview School DistrictPrincipalmstelter@email.parkview.k12.wi.us
KathleenStephanyOshkosh Area School DistrictTechnology Integratorkathleen.stephany@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
AmySterckxGreen Bay Area Public SchoolsDirector of Technologyalsterckx@gbaps.org
D'shauntaStewartKathryn T. Daniels Prep.Principalsteward3@milwaukee.k12.wi.us
StacyStewartElmbrook SchoolsMiddle School Teacherstewarts@elmbrookschools.org
LindyStewartElmbrook SchoolsMiddle School Teacherdesjarlm@elmbrookschools.org
RachaelStilpAltoona Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherrstilp@altoona.k12.wi.us
JeffStollenwerkMenomonee FallsMiddle School Teacherstoljef@sdmfschools.org
SaraStoneElkhorn Area School DistrictPrincipalstonsa@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
CarrieStorlieElkhorn Area School DistrictElementary Teacherstorca@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
SaraStorterDurand-Arkansaw School DistrictInstructional Coachsstorter@durand.k12.wi.us
TomStoryFox Point-Bayside School DistrictGeneral Educatorkkristopeit@foxbay.org
KyleStouffNorris School DistrictInstructional Coachkstouff@norrisacademywi.org
BrettStouslandBarneveld School DistrictDistrict Administratorbstousland@barneveld.k12.wi.us
KimberlyStrayerSchool District of BonduelHigh School Teacherstraykim@bonduel.k12.wi.us
KateStrebigElmbrook SchoolsElementary Teacherstrebigk@elmbrookschools.org
KatelynnStrieffBeaver Dam Unified School DistrictElementary Teacherstrieffk@bdusd.org
CodyStuckeyPecatonica School DistrictHigh School Teacherdstuckey@pecatonica.k12.wi.us
JohnSturtzDarlington High SchoolHigh School Teachersturtzj@darlington.k12.wi.us
ShannonSudaHortonville Area School DistrictMiddle School Teachershannonsuda@hasd.org
NicoleSuehringBonduel School DistrictElementary Teachersuehrnic@bonduel.k12.wi.us
EricSulikBurlington Area School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positionsulikeric@gmail.com
DavidSullivanWisconsin HeightsMiddle School Teacherdsullivan@wisheights.k12.wi.us
RobertSummersOshkosh Area School DistrictTechnology Integratorrobert.summers@oshkosh.k12.wi.us
AllisonSutterfieldNew BerlinElementary Teacherallison.sutterfield@nbexcellence.org
MollySwanhorstPECATONICA SCHOOL DISTRICTHigh School Teachermswanhorst@pecatonica.k12.wi.us
SaraSwearingenWittenberg Elementary SchoolElementary Teacherswearingen@wittbirn.k12.wi.us
AprilSweeneySchool District of JanesvilleElementary Teacherasweeney@janesville.k12.wi.us
AnthonySweereSchool District of HilbertDistrict Administratorsweeret@hilbertk12.org
NicSydorowiczWisconsin Rapids Public SchoolsAssociate Principalnicholas.sydorowicz@wrps.net
SydneySylvesterAlma School DistrictElementary Teacherwieczorekc@alma.k12.wi.us
RebeccaSyversonSchool District of Sheboygan FallsHigh School Teacherrgsyverson@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us
JessicaSzymanskiCentral City CyberschoolDistrict Administratorjszymanski@cyberschool-milwaukee.org
JasonTadlockElkhorn Area School DistrictDistrict Administratortadlja@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
WillTaegeSchool District of WaukeshaMiddle School Teacherwtaege@waukesha.k12.wi.us
MikeTamasMenomonee FallsMiddle School Teachertamamic@sdmfschools.org
KateTangElmbrook SchoolsElementary Teachertangk@elmbrookschools.org
ChristinaTaylorWaterford Union High SchoolHigh School Teacherctaylor@waterforduhs.k12.wi.us
TonyTechlinSchool District of New LondonInstructional Coachttechlin@newlondon.k12.wi.us
TaraTessMenomonee FallsLibrary Media Specialisttesstar@sdmfschools.org
RobTessSturgeon Bay SchoolsHigh School Teacherrtess@sturbay.k12.wi.us
MeganThielSchool District of Sheboygan FallsElementary Teachermthiel@sheboyganfalls.k12.wi.us
SarahThomasColemanHigh School Teacherthomas@coleman.k12.wi.us
ChristopherThompsonRosholt School DistrictDistrict Administratorchthompson@rosholt.k12.wi.us
BlairThorpeWatertown Unified School DistrictHigh School Teacherthorpeb@watertown.k12.wi.us
KellyThorsgardTrevor Wilmot Consolidated Grade School DistrictDirector of Technologythorsgardka@twc.k12.wi.us
KeriThorsonNew Berlin- Orchard LaneElementary Teacherkeri.thorson@nbexcellence.org
HaleighThorsonElkhorn Area School DistrictElementary Teacherthorha@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
RachelThurnMineral Point School DistrictIT Servicesrthurn@dpndbl.com
JasonThurowFox Point-Bayside School DistrictGeneral Educatorkkristopeit@foxbay.org
MollyTilqueSchool District of WaukeshaMiddle School Teachermtilque@waukesha.k12.wi.us
WendyTimmonsWisconsin School for the DeafElementary Teacherwendy.timmons@wsd.k12.wi.us
ShaunTjossemRichland School DistrictDirector of Curriculum & Instructiontjos@richland.k12.wi.us
RyanTomczykKettle Moraine High SchoolAssociate Principaltomczykr@kmsd.edu
PaulaTonnSchool District of LodiLibrary Media Specialisttonnpa@lodischoolswi.org
ValerieTonnWisconsin Rapids Public SchoolsElementary Teachervalerie.tonn@wrps.net
LauraTooke EffingerSchool District of RhinelanderLibrary Media Specialisttookelau@rhinelander.k12.wi.us
JacquelineToppElmbrook School District / Burleigh Elementary SchoolElementary Teachertoppj@elmbrookschools.org
MariaTraderStevens Point Area Public School DistrictElementary Teachermtrader@pointschools.net
JennTrattnerMequon-Thiensville School DistrictInstructional Coachjtrattner@mtsd.k12.wi.us
AdamTrebelMarinette School DistrictHigh School Teacheratrebel@marinette.k12.wi.us
DavidTremlSlinger School DistrictMiddle School Teacherdavid.treml@slingerschools.org
MonicaTreptowWisconsin Department of Public InstructionLibrary Media Specialistmonica.treptow@dpi.wi.gov
BethTrochilOconto Falls School DistrictMiddle School Teacherelizabeth.trochil@of-ps.org
ChrisTrottierElkhorn Area School DistrictPrincipaltrotch@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
ShawnTrudeauSchool District of MarshfieldTechnology Integratortrudeaus@marshfieldschools.org
MeriTunisonMadison Metropolitan School DistrictTechnology Integratorajklinkner@madison.k12.wi.us
WadeTurnerBowler School DistrictPrincipalwadeturner@bowler.k12.wi.us
KaraTurnerSchool District of Brown DeerPlease choose the option that best fits your positionkturner@browndeerschools.com
AmyUelmenPulaski Community School DistrictDirector of Technologyajuelmen@pulaskischools.org
LoriUllenbergSchool District of CudahyMiddle School Teacherullenbergl@cudahysd.org
BethUlringJanesville School DistrictElementary Teacherbulring@janesville.k12.wi.us
MollyUppenaDarlington Community School DistrictHigh School Teacheruppenam@darlington.k12.wi.us
ThomasVaccarroElkhorn Area School DistrictHigh School Teachervaccth@elkhorn.k12.wi.us
TammyValleskeySchool District of HilbertMiddle School Teachervalleskeyt@hilbertk12.org
JulieVan ArkOwen-Withee Middle/High SchoolPrincipaljvanark@owk12.org
JamieVan HarenBoscobel Area SchoolLibrary Media Specialistvanhjami@boscobel.k12.wi.us
LaurieVan KauwenbergWabeno Area School DistrictElementary Teacherlvankauwenberg@wabeno.k12.wi.us
JohnVan RossumFreedom Area School DistrictMiddle School Teacherjvanrossum@freedomschools.k12.wi.us
DavidVan SicklenMiddleton-Cross Plains Area School DistrictElementary Teacherdvansicklen@mcpasd.k12.wi.us
MikeVan SlambrouckElk Mound Area School DistrictIT Servicesmvanslambrouck@elkmound.k12.wi.us
TammyVanBlarcomAltoona Middle SchoolMiddle School Teachertvanblarcom@altoona.k12.wi.us
PaulVande HeiStoughton Area School DistrictDirector of Technologypaul.vandehei@stoughton.k12.wi.us
KateVannoySchool District of GreenfieldGeneral Educatorkvannoy@greenfield.k12.wi.us
CrystalVidaSchool District of WaupacaTechnology Integratorcvida@waupacaschools.org
DaveVitaleWatertown Unified School DistrictAssistant Superintendentvitaled@watertown.k12.wi.us
BrendaVogdsCESA #1 – The Institute for Personalized LearningInstructional Coachbvogds@institute4pl.org
JoeVogtWaterford Union High SchoolHigh School Teacherjvogt@waterforduhs.k12.wi.us
AlyssaVoigtKettle Moraine High SchoolLibrary Media Specialistvoigta@kmsd.edu
TeresaVossVerona Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistvosst@verona.k12.wi.us
KaitlinWagnerSchool District of MaustonMiddle School Teacherkwagner@maustonschools.org
JeanWagnerHortonville Area School District/Greenville Middle SchoolLibrary Media Specialistjeanwagner@hasd.org
RobertwahlNew Glarus Middle schoolMiddle School Teacherrobert.wahl@ngsd.k12.wi.us
AmyWaldochMenomonee FallsElementary Teacherwaldamy@sdmfschools.org
TaniaWallerFox Point-Bayside School DistrictGeneral Educatorkkristopeit@foxbay.org
MichelleWalnyNicolet High SchoolHigh School TeacherMichelle.Walny@nicolet.us
HeidiWalterSun Prairie School DistrictAssociate Principalhlwalte@sunprairieschools.org
PaulWalterSlinger School DistrictInstructional Coachpaul.walter@slingerschools.org
IsaacWaltersCESA 10Instructional Coachiwalters@cesa10.k12.wi.us
TimothyWaltonLance Middle SchoolMiddle School Teachertwalton@kusd.edu
MelissaWareWautoma Area School DistrictDirector of TechnologyWarem@wautoma.k12.wi.us
KelleyWasmundMiddleton-Cross Plains Area School DistrictMiddle School Teacherkwasmund@mcpasd.k12.wi.us
JonWatersKohler School DistrictElementary Teacherwatersj@kohler.k12.wi.us
LisaWathenNicolet High SchoolInstructional Coachlisa.wathen@nicolet.us
TriciaWathkeFall Creek School DistrictElementary Teachertriciawathke@fallcreek.k12.wi.us
NicoleWatterHNR School DistrictMiddle School Teachernwatter@hnrschools.org
PaulWeberWausau School DistrictDirector of Curriculum & Instructionpweber@wausauschools.org
LauraWeberSchool District of the Menomonie AreaElementary Teacherlaura_weber@msd.k12.wi.us
MarkWeertsEast Troy Community SchoolsPrincipalcmzeweerts@charter.net
BeckyWegnerTomahawk Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherwegnerb@tomahawk.k12.wi.us
JaneWeidnerCedar Grove-Belgium Middle SchoolMiddle School Teacherjweidner@cgbrockets.com
HeatherWeikSchool District of Rib LakeElementary Teacherhweik@riblake.k12.wi.us
StephanieWeinfurterSouthern Door School DistrictHigh School Teachersweinfurter@southerndoor.k12.wi.us
ChristopherWeissOak Creek-FranklinPrincipalcweissteacher@gmail.com
ScottWerfalAppleton Area School DistrictPrincipalwerfalscott@aasd.k12.wi.us
BetsyWermuthMMSDLibrary Media Specialistelwermuth@madison.k12.wi.us
JulieWesselWisconsin Hills Middle SchoolInstructional Coachwesselj@elmbrookschools.org
KimWestbySchool District of Fort AtkinsonLibrary Media Specialistmoehlinga@fortschools.org
LauraWestcottHamiltonAssociate Principalwestla@hamilton.k12.wi.us
KristineWestpahlBeaver Dam Unified School DistrictMiddle School Teacherwestphalk@bdusd.org
AveryWestrichJanesville School DistrictHigh School Teacheravery.westrich@janesville.k12.wi.us
KathyWhiteJanesville School DistrictTechnology Integratorkwhite@janesville.k12.wi.us
TroyWhiteGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High SchoolPrincipaltroywhite@getschools.k12.wi.us
SydneyWhiteMondovi ElementaryElementary Teachersnowhite@mondovi.k12.wi.us
MichelleWickMeadowbrook/HSSDLibrary Media Specialistmichwick@hssdschools.org
DomanicWiegelJanesville/Craig HSHigh School Teacherdwiegel@janesville.k12.wi.us
TanyaWiitalaRib Lake Elementary SchoolElementary Teachertwiitala@riblake.k12.wi.us
MercyWildeMonroe School DistrictMiddle School Teachermercywilde@monroe.k12.wi.us
JessicaWillPrentice School DistrictMiddle School Teacherwilljes@prentice.k12.wi.us
ToddWillemsSiena Catholic SchoolsDirector of Curriculum & Instructiontwillems@sienacatholicschools.org
AmberWilliamsJuda School DistrictHigh School Teacherwilliams@judaschool.com
CelenaWilliamsSuring Public SchoolsHigh School Teacherwillce@suringk12.org
JenaWinderGrantsburg School District – iForwardHigh School Teacherjena.winder@iforwardwisconsin.com
HaileyWinklerReedsburgElementary Teacherhwinkler@rsd.k12.wi.us
RyanWinklerMarathon High SchoolHigh School Teacherrwinkler@marathon.k12.wi.us
LauraWirthOmro School DistrictElementary Teacherlwirt@omro.k12.wi.us
NickWismansShorewood School DistrictPlease choose the option that best fits your positionnwismans@shorewood.k12.wi.us
MarkWoelfelNew Glarus School DistrictMiddle School Teachermark.woelfel@ngsd.k12.wi.us
MeganWohlleberWisconsin HeightsElementary Teachermwohlleber@wisheights.k12.wi.us
PattyWojcikSouthern Door School DistrictHigh School Teacherpwojcik@southerndoor.k12.wi.us
SherriWolfKaukauna Area School DistrictLibrary Media Specialistwolfs@kaukaunasd.org
VeronicaWoodwardSchool District of ShioctonLibrary Media Specialistvwoodward@shiocton.k12.wi.us
LoriWubboldingWaunakee Community School DistElementary Teacherloriwubbolding@waunakee.k12.wi.us
AlanWunschReedsburg School DistrictMiddle School Teacherawunsch@rsd.k12.wi.us
JuliaXistrisSchool District of Belleville Intermediate SchoolElementary Teacherxistrisj@belleville.k12.wi.us
TracyYndestadSomerset School DistrictLibrary Media Specialisttyndestad@somerset.k12.wi.us
JoleneYorkBlack River FallsMiddle School Teacherjolene.york@brf.org
EricaYoungMenominee Indian School DistrictHigh School Teachereyoung@misd.k12.wi.us
RyanYoungSchool District of WaukeshaMiddle School Teacherryoung@waukesha.k12.wi.us
EmilyZacharyPlatteville High SchoolHigh School Teacherzachary@platteville.k12.wi.us
SuzyZellmannMequon-Thiensville School DistrictInstructional Coachszellmann@mtsd.k12.wi.us
AmyZembroskiIndian Community SchoolLibrary Media Specialistazembroski@ics-edu.org
ConnieZinnenBurlington Area School DistrictAssistant Superintendentczinnen@basd.k12.wi.us
MelissaZippererReedsville School DistrictMiddle School Teachermzipperer@reedsville.k12.wi.us
HannahZischkaOconto Falls School DistrictElementary Teacherhannah.zischka@of-ps.org
AimeeZuccoBangorMiddle School Teacherazucco@bangorsd.net
JillZupetzKenosha eSchoolTechnology Integratorjzupetz@kusd.edu
HeidiZweifelSchool District of MiltonLibrary Media Specialistzweifelh@milton.k12.wi.us